Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
2 Oct 2016 SOA CLYDE National Clyde Scottish Orienteering League 6 including JEC Spectator Race 3 Fairy Knowe and Doon Hill Results
2 Oct 2016 SWOA WSX National Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) Agglestone Heath Results
2 Oct 2016 YHOA HALO Regional Regional Event Pillar Woods Results
2 Oct 2016 NEOA CLOK Regional North East Urban League (NEUL) event Guisbrough Town Centre Results
2 Oct 2016 EAOA HAVOC Regional HAVOC Epping Forest SW and EAL Epping Forest South West Results
2 Oct 2016 NWOA LOC Regional LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Birkett Common Results
1 Oct 2016 SWOA WSX National Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) Agglestone Heath Results
1 Oct 2016 EMOA LEI Regional EM Urban League Dishley Grange Dishley Grange Results
1 Oct 2016 NIOA NWOC Regional NI Colour Series 4 Downhill Forest Results
1 Oct 2016 SOA MOR Local MOR Saturday & Schools League Sanquhar Results
25 Sep 2016 YHOA CLARO Regional YHOA Superleague Harlow Hill Harlow Carr & Hill Results
25 Sep 2016 EMOA DVO National DVO Level B - Chinley Churn Chinley Churn Results
25 Sep 2016 EAOA SUFFOC Regional SUFFOC Colour Coded Ickworth North Results
25 Sep 2016 SWOA NWO Regional NWO Urban Event Royal Wootton Bassett Results
25 Sep 2016 SWOA KERNO Regional Forest league 1 Poly Joke Results
25 Sep 2016 SEOA SLOW Regional OK Nuts Trophy Glovers Wood Results
25 Sep 2016 SOA INVOC Regional INVOC ANAGACH (level C) Anagach Results
25 Sep 2016 SWOA QO Local QO QOFL1 Triscombe (Will's Neck area) Results
24 Sep 2016 SOA MAROC National Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual Cambus O May Results
24 Sep 2016 SOA SOLWAY Local Solway Orienteers - Autumn Series Shambellie Woods East Results
24 Sep 2016 SEOA SO Local SO SOG A2 Lancing Ring Results
24 Sep 2016 SOA ELO Local ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Binning Wood Results
24 Sep 2016 SCOA TVOC Local TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham Bradenham Results