Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
14 May 2017 YHOA EPOC Regional YHOA Sprint Championships Golcar Results
14 May 2017 EAOA HAVOC Regional HAVOC East Anglia Schools Champs & SWELL - Hornchurch Hornchurch Country Park Results
14 May 2017 NWOA WCOC Regional Cumbrian Galoppen - Eskdale Classic Dalegarth Results
14 May 2017 SWOA KERNO Regional Forest League 9 Hardhead Downs Results
14 May 2017 SOA ECKO National CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 Glen Nant Results
14 May 2017 SEOA SO National Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs Rewell East (part of Arundel Estate) Results
13 May 2017 SEOA SO Regional Southdowns weekend 1/3 SO Middle Distance Event, Angmering Park, Arundel Angmering Park Estate (East) Results
13 May 2017 SEOA HH Local HH Saturday League Oaklands Results
13 May 2017 NWOA WCOC Regional Cumbrian Galoppen - Eskdale Middle Blea Tarn Results
13 May 2017 SOA ECKO Regional ECKO bto Urban League - SOUL 4 Dunstaffnage and Dunbeg Results
13 May 2017 SEOA SO Regional Southdowns Weekend 2/3. Level C Urban event - Chichester Chichester City Centre Results
10 May 2017 SWOA BOK Local BOK Summer Series Pomphrey Hill to Siston Results
9 May 2017 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Introductory Event (2) Lyme Results
7 May 2017 EAOA NOR Local NOR summer series Whitlingham Country Park Results
6 May 2017 NWOA LOC Major British Long Championships (UKOL) High Dam Results
6 May 2017 SCOA TVOC Local TVOC Saturday Series Brill Common Brill Common Results
4 May 2017 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Introductory Event (1) Lyme Results
3 May 2017 SWOA BOK Local BOK Summer Series University Halls Stoke Bishop Results
3 May 2017 SOA MAROC Local Tilquhillie Forest Sprint Tilquhillie Results
3 May 2017 SOA INVOC Local INVOC Schools 1/evening D Craigmonie Craigmonie, Drumnadrochit Results
3 May 2017 SOA ELO Local SprintELOpe North Berwick Lodge Grounds Results
30 Apr 2017 NEOA NN Local NN Local event Chopwell Woods Results
30 Apr 2017 SOA MAROC Local Maroc Coull and JDC Coull Results
30 Apr 2017 YHOA AIRE Regional Regional Event Danefield Results
30 Apr 2017 SWOA NWO Regional Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier Savernake Forest Results