Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/05/17 | Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 | Course 6 | 01:12:43 | 67th | 969 | |
21/05/17 | SCOL9: BKO Level C event | Green | 01:07:31 | 20th | 945 | Racing Chl: Silver |
14/05/17 | Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs | Short Blue | 01:32:23 | 32nd | 927 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/05/17 | Southdowns Weekend 2/3. Level C Urban event - Chichester | Course 3 | 00:45:55 | 42nd | 909 | |
30/04/17 | Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier | Green | 01:07:07 | 31st | 1017 | Racing Chl: Silver |
29/04/17 | Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - Amesbury Urban race | Men Super Vets / Women Vets | 01:05:31 | 48th | 871 | |
16/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance | UKOL 14(W45) | 02:06:16 | 62nd | 874 | |
15/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance | UKOL 10(M16, W45) | 01:13:49 | 180th | 859 | |
09/04/17 | Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships | Course SBL | 01:11:58 | 66th | 984 | |
01/04/17 | TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common | Long Light Green | 00:58:29 | 32nd | ||
19/03/17 | SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event | Green | 00:49:46 | 24th | 980 | Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 5 Green Women | 01:23:09 | 18th | 954 | |
05/03/17 | Sarum Saunter | Course 5 | 00:58:24 | 8th | 1009 | |
26/02/17 | TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 | Blue | 01:16:31 | 65th | 1019 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/17 | HH SE League event | Short Blue | 01:42:11 | 41st | 840 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/02/17 | Wessex Galoppen | Green | 01:04:26 | 24th | 969 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/17 | SOC Level C & SCOL 6 | Blue | 01:24:11 | 20th | 986 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/01/17 | BKO Concorde Chase | Short Blue | 01:16:38 | 84th | 920 | Racing Chl: Silver |
21/01/17 | TVOC Saturday Series Hill End | Lt Green | 01:09:50 | 53rd | ||
15/01/17 | SOC Level C & SCOL 5 | Green | 00:55:01 | 24th | 984 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/17 | TVOC Level C Urban Event | Course 3 | 00:57:57 | 65th | 818 | |
11/12/16 | SN Trophy event including SCOA Championships | SBl | 01:52:12 | 84th | 708 | |
04/12/16 | SOC Level C & SCOL 4 | Green | 00:51:38 | 33rd | 974 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/16 | TVOC Saturday Series Black Park | Green | 00:54:50 | 32nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/11/16 | TVOC Regional Event & SCOL3 | Green | 01:31:17 | 31st | 899 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/16 | GO Level C event | Green | 00:54:56 | 18th | 960 | Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/16 | SOC November Classic & Southern Championships | 10 | 00:59:42 | 33rd | 929 | |
30/10/16 | SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving | Green | 00:45:04 | 43rd | 961 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/16 | TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham | Green | 01:13:12 | |||
26/07/16 | Croeso 2016 Day 3 | 8 | 01:15:45 | 112th | 804 | |
25/07/16 | Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL Course 9 (M80, W70) | 00:52:49 | 98th | 765 | |
24/07/16 | Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL Course 8 (M75, W65) | 01:52:30 | 132nd | 644 | |
19/06/16 | SO Capite Wood Level C (incorporating event 4-of-7 of 2016 SO Champs) | Green | 01:16:41 | 36th | 808 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/06/16 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 9 (W16, W45, W50) | 02:18:32 | |||
22/05/16 | BKO Level C and SCOA league event | Green | 00:53:54 | 41st | 938 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/04/16 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge | Short Blue | 01:11:39 | 56th | 929 | Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/16 | Welsh League Event 2016 | Green | 01:29:52 | 14th | 849 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/04/16 | Mole Valley 50th anniversary District event | Green | 00:58:01 | 28th | 974 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W45) | 02:30:51 | 68th | 761 | |
26/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (W45) | 02:52:17 | |||
20/03/16 | Sarum Saunter | Blue | 01:31:37 | 60th | 985 | Navigation Chl |
13/03/16 | Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat | Green Women | 01:08:02 | 48th | 810 | |
06/03/16 | DFOK SELeague event and Yvette Baker Trophy SE heat | Short Blue | 01:18:47 | 30th | 848 | Racing Chl: Silver |
28/02/16 | SOC Level C & SCOA League | Blue | 01:18:54 | 38th | 1041 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/16 | WIM Regional | Blue | 01:12:20 | 51st | 1019 | Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 | TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round | Green | 00:53:50 | 35th | 970 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/02/16 | Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event | Short Blue | 01:26:24 | 40th | 911 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
31/01/16 | BKO Concorde Chase | Green | 01:01:35 | 65th | 843 | Racing Chl: Silver |
24/01/16 | NWO SWOA Galoppen and ASO League Event | GREEN | 01:30:03 | 25th | 839 | Navigation Chl |
23/01/16 | SCOA League & BADO Colour Coded | Green | 00:58:50 | 29th | 899 | Racing Chl: Silver |