Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL FA3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:14:08 |
41st |
|
|
13/07/14 |
OD WM Park Championships & WMOA League 8 |
C |
00:22:05 |
7th |
1094 |
|
08/06/14 |
HOC Regional Event & WMOA League 7 |
Green |
00:49:36 |
10th |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/05/14 |
British Long Championships (UKOL 11) |
UKOL Course 15 (W50) |
02:05:06 |
29th |
1067 |
|
11/05/14 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 6 |
Green |
00:36:37 |
1st |
1126 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/04/14 |
HOC Regional event & WMOA League 5 |
Green |
00:46:37 |
5th |
1104 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/14 |
The Ercall & Limekiln Woods (Yvette Baker Trophy Round 1) |
Green |
01:03:46 |
5th |
1080 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/04/14 |
East Midlands Championships & Regional B event |
Green |
00:43:46 |
2nd |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/14 |
DVO Shining Cliff EM League |
Green |
00:58:46 |
2nd |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/03/14 |
OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood |
Green Women |
00:44:37 |
2nd |
1120 |
|
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course SBL |
00:53:24 |
25th |
1086 |
|
09/02/14 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Green |
00:42:10 |
3rd |
1090 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/14 |
WCH Colour Coded & WMOA League 3 |
Green |
00:51:22 |
16th |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/14 |
OD Colour-coded Event and WMOA League 1 |
Green |
00:49:59 |
8th |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/12/13 |
OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 11 & OD Club Champs |
Green |
00:40:37 |
18th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/13 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:18:33 |
42nd |
955 |
|
08/09/13 |
WMOA Relay Championships |
Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
00:36:48 |
3rd |
|
|
14/07/13 |
OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 5 |
3 Green |
00:56:17 |
18th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) |
UKOL Course 7 (W18, W20, W45, W50) |
00:51:46 |
17th |
1078 |
|
18/05/13 |
LEI EM League Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat & Leicestershire County Schools Championships |
Blue |
01:10:38 |
19th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/13 |
OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 1 new date |
Green |
00:43:30 |
10th |
1088 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/04/13 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) |
UKOL Badge Course 8(W45, W50) |
00:33:54 |
17th |
1096 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (Prologue) |
3.1 |
00:17:14 |
30th |
1127 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships |
A32 |
00:18:25 |
34th |
1090 |
|
20/04/13 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) |
UKOL Badge 4 (M60, W45, W50) |
00:18:25 |
34th |
|
|
14/04/13 |
Colour Coded Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat (WMOA) |
Green |
00:54:37 |
5th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/13 |
Galoppen and WOA Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:13:14 |
33rd |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/02/13 |
Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Short Blue |
01:00:51 |
6th |
1140 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Green Women |
00:55:07 |
5th |
1092 |
|
10/02/13 |
HOC Level C & WMOA League 2 |
Green |
00:46:11 |
3rd |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/02/13 |
Midland Championships |
Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
01:04:45 |
34th |
1109 |
|
27/01/13 |
Calke Park |
GREEN |
00:41:47 |
9th |
1106 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:06:32 |
19th |
1094 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/12/12 |
NOC Christmas Event and EM League |
Green |
00:46:57 |
10th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/12 |
OD Colour-coded Event & WMOA League 10 Sutton Park |
Green |
00:47:23 |
8th |
1097 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/12 |
HOC urban event WMOA League 8 and Nopesport Urban league |
Badge Course 3 |
00:47:43 |
29th |
983 |
|
04/11/12 |
Bury Ditches WMOA League 7 |
Green |
01:13:01 |
10th |
946 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/12 |
HOC WMOA LEAGUE EVENT 6A , WM Championships and HOC League |
Green |
00:49:42 |
8th |
1059 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/12 |
Oxford City Race 2012 & Southern Urban League |
3 - Womens Vet |
01:02:02 |
22nd |
1036 |
|
14/10/12 |
WCH WMOA 2012 League 6 |
GREEN |
00:46:41 |
30th |
971 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/12 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
00:55:37 |
26th |
1040 |
|
29/09/12 |
Carlisle Urban Nopesport Event |
C |
00:48:44 |
46th |
1013 |
|
23/09/12 |
POTOC Colour Coded Event and WMOA 2012 League 5 |
Green |
01:01:20 |
6th |
1041 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/09/12 |
Long 'O' |
A |
01:29:41 |
10th |
975 |
|
26/08/12 |
White Rose Classic Distance Race 2 |
Short Green |
00:49:29 |
3rd |
957 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/08/12 |
White Rose Classic Distance Race 1 |
Short Green |
00:40:28 |
1st |
974 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/07/12 |
Welsh 6 Day CROESO day 4 |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
00:46:47 |
|
|
|
24/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 3 Middle Distance race |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
00:58:21 |
81st |
974 |
|
23/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 2 |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
01:14:55 |
128th |
866 |
|
22/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 1 |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
01:31:31 |
94th |
934 |
|