Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
16/09/12 |
SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
15/09/12 |
SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend |
Blue |
01:06:52 |
16th |
1144 |
Navigation Chl |
23/06/12 |
Junior Inter-Regional Championships |
W18 |
00:58:43 |
4th |
1237 |
|
02/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 1 SE Sprint Champs |
A |
00:23:07 |
19th |
1165 |
|
02/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 1 SE Sprint Champs |
F |
00:22:46 |
22nd |
1146 |
|
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:24:38 |
26th |
1117 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:45:51 |
53rd |
1168 |
|
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:22:48 |
68th |
1084 |
|
25/03/12 |
British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:35:01 |
12th |
1226 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Champs - prologue |
Course H2B |
00:17:10 |
23rd |
1153 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Orienteering Championships |
Course FB3 |
00:12:31 |
9th |
1189 |
|
18/03/12 |
SOC SCOA League Queen Elizabeth Country Park |
Blue |
00:50:14 |
11th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/12 |
Midlands Championships |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:02:43 |
3rd |
1175 |
|
04/03/12 |
Welsh Championships 2012 |
Blue |
01:11:06 |
31st |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/12 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Blue |
01:05:30 |
42nd |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/12 |
British Night Championships |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:51:26 |
1st |
|
|
05/02/12 |
WIM Regional Event |
Blue |
00:43:04 |
2nd |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/11 |
SOC SCOA league event Hincheslea |
Blue |
00:44:20 |
9th |
1203 |
|
20/11/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
00:56:38 |
7th |
1195 |
|
13/11/11 |
SN Regional Event |
Blue |
00:52:08 |
6th |
1210 |
|
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Blue |
00:50:53 |
15th |
1197 |
|
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
00:36:30 |
3rd |
1210 |
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 37 |
01:20:52 |
48th |
998 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 37 |
00:57:55 |
14th |
1172 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 37 |
01:04:54 |
8th |
1212 |
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 37 |
01:08:56 |
27th |
1124 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 39 |
00:29:33 |
9th |
1200 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 37 |
00:55:10 |
10th |
1192 |
|
18/06/11 |
SBOC MidSummer on Gower and Welsh League |
Blue |
01:08:43 |
14th |
1116 |
|
08/05/11 |
BKO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:00:42 |
13th |
1163 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:12:13 |
26th |
1126 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
01:02:06 |
68th |
1106 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:16:55 |
43rd |
1194 |
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:50:23 |
54th |
1111 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
2B |
00:19:24 |
36th |
1148 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FB3 |
00:16:55 |
28th |
1126 |
|
03/04/11 |
Wellington Orienteering Challenge |
Blue |
01:01:50 |
36th |
1095 |
|
20/03/11 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Blue |
00:47:06 |
11th |
1187 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Course 6A |
01:03:49 |
8th |
1194 |
|
13/02/11 |
Regional Event & SWOA Galoppen |
Blue |
00:48:35 |
12th |
1188 |
|
29/01/11 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event |
Blue |
00:55:27 |
7th |
1214 |
|
16/01/11 |
CompassSport Cup 1st Round |
GREEN Women |
00:33:18 |
2nd |
1222 |
|
09/01/11 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
00:56:54 |
17th |
1176 |
|
19/12/10 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Longmoor Blood Races |
3 Blue |
55:55:00 |
5th |
1194 |
|
05/12/10 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
00:53:32 |
4th |
1225 |
|
14/11/10 |
HOC Regional Event and WMOA League 8 (Interland Selection) |
Short Blue |
00:53:51 |
2nd |
1178 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Blue |
01:03:36 |
53rd |
1129 |
|
17/10/10 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:02:10 |
14th |
1099 |
|
10/10/10 |
BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event |
Blue |
00:57:36 |
20th |
1192 |
|
26/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:43:49 |
4th |
|
|