Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
19/05/19 |
Kings Lynn Urban |
5 |
00:48:17 |
3rd |
801 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W70) |
01:10:55 |
61st |
842 |
|
04/05/19 |
BMSR Individual Sprint |
17 |
00:27:06 |
21st |
824 |
|
28/04/19 |
YHOA Superleague and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Green |
00:47:18 |
6th |
860 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W70) |
01:47:50 |
85th |
739 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (M80, W70) |
00:47:45 |
36th |
858 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, M80, M85, M90, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90) |
00:17:24 |
65th |
856 |
|
14/04/19 |
Dob Park Woods Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:05:39 |
8th |
847 |
Navigation Chl |
24/03/19 |
YHOA Urban League |
SHORT GREEN |
00:57:26 |
4th |
833 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 10 (W65, W70) |
01:12:49 |
31st |
902 |
|
09/03/19 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
UKOL U5 (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:53:06 |
18th |
859 |
|
03/03/19 |
Aire 50th Anniversary Event |
Short Green |
01:09:36 |
19th |
845 |
Navigation Chl |
10/02/19 |
MDOC Regional Event |
Very Short Green |
00:40:29 |
1st |
925 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/01/19 |
YHOA Night League |
Short |
00:31:37 |
4th |
|
|
20/01/19 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Short Green |
00:37:17 |
15th |
827 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/19 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:51:15 |
6th |
940 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/12/18 |
Regional Event |
D / E |
00:54:07 |
57th |
838 |
|
16/12/18 |
East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy |
Course 7 |
01:18:11 |
33rd |
751 |
|
25/11/18 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:39:49 |
15th |
800 |
Navigation Chl |
18/11/18 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:40:05 |
6th |
886 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:46:38 |
18th |
846 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/11/18 |
Eurocity Race Tour weekend (Urban event) |
5 |
00:50:41 |
13th |
890 |
|
03/11/18 |
Eurocity Race Tour Weekend (supporting Sprint Race) |
Course 5 |
00:28:12 |
13th |
876 |
|
28/10/18 |
EBOR Urban |
Course E |
00:41:24 |
7th |
834 |
|
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
7 Short Green Vets |
01:24:35 |
110th |
838 |
|
14/10/18 |
October Odyssey day 2 & NE Champs |
Short Green |
00:59:32 |
3rd |
911 |
Navigation Chl |
13/10/18 |
October Odyssey day 1 |
Short Green |
00:43:23 |
4th |
911 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Urban Event (UKOL) |
UKOL (M75, M80, W65, W70, W75, W80) |
00:30:16 |
16th |
871 |
|
06/10/18 |
Liverpool Big Weekend Day 1 Formby Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, W65, W70) |
00:55:55 |
14th |
935 |
|
30/09/18 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:30:13 |
20th |
684 |
Navigation Chl |
23/09/18 |
YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe |
5 Short Green |
00:34:48 |
4th |
905 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/18 |
LOK City of London Race Sunday |
5 |
00:22:06 |
18th |
850 |
|
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
8 |
00:55:42 |
24th |
885 |
|
14/09/18 |
London Weekend Friday Sprint Race |
5 |
00:36:37 |
8th |
871 |
|
08/09/18 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Green |
01:01:33 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/09/18 |
South Gare regional event |
Short Green |
00:49:13 |
7th |
861 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Short Green |
01:01:18 |
25th |
914 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course D |
00:22:27 |
20th |
913 |
|
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Short Green |
00:54:53 |
32nd |
868 |
Navigation Chl |
19/08/18 |
East Midlands Urban League 2018 |
Course 5 |
00:41:35 |
7th |
848 |
|
10/06/18 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Short Green |
00:44:00 |
16th |
881 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/06/18 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Superleague |
Short Green |
01:05:04 |
9th |
871 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/06/18 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Urban League |
Short Green |
00:55:49 |
10th |
865 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/05/18 |
York City Race YHOA Urban League |
C |
00:35:35 |
51st |
848 |
|
27/05/18 |
YHOA Urban League |
E |
00:41:59 |
4th |
898 |
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:26:31 |
47th |
891 |
|
06/05/18 |
YHOA Urban League |
Short Green |
00:36:24 |
4th |
911 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/04/18 |
Regional Event - West Haigh |
Short Green |
01:16:55 |
12th |
710 |
Navigation Chl |
22/04/18 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W65, W70) |
01:37:48 |
31st |
863 |
|
21/04/18 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban - UKOL, UKUL, YHOA Urban League |
UKOL E (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:43:03 |
16th |
874 |
|