Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/10/17 | INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Orange | 00:27:12 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/10/17 | INT bto Urban League - SOUL 10 | 7 | 00:18:19 | 6th | ||
15/10/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 | Orange | 00:30:28 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/09/17 | Saturday Series & Schools League - Sanquhar Woods | Green | 00:39:44 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/09/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual | Orange | 00:32:04 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/09/17 | WOLF Sprint - bto Urban League - SOUL 9 | Course 5 | 00:12:20 | 6th | ||
23/09/17 | WOLF Middle Distance | Light Green | 00:20:52 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/08/17 | INVOC Nairn East Beach | Green | 00:44:53 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C3 | 00:23:36 | 3rd | ||
04/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | C3 | 00:24:55 | 4th | ||
03/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:27:53 | 6th | ||
02/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Sprint Scotland - bto Urban League - SOUL 6 | 7 | 00:06:44 | 2nd | ||
01/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | C3 | 00:26:01 | 2nd | ||
31/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:31:36 | 1st | ||
30/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C3 | 00:17:17 | 1st | ||
25/06/17 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy | Orange | 00:24:22 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/06/17 | Saturday Series & Schools League - Culbin | Green | 00:58:40 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/06/17 | Moray and Highland Junior Champs + Local Event | Long Orange | 00:47:29 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/05/17 | Saturday Series & Schools League - Findhorn | Lt Green | 00:53:42 | 34th | ||
20/05/17 | Scottish Championships - Individual | 16 | 00:27:20 | 1st | ||
19/05/17 | ELO bto Urban League - SOUL 5 | 7 | 00:10:01 | 1st | ||
14/05/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Orange | 00:40:58 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
22/04/17 | MOR Sat & Schools League - Millbuies | Light Green | 00:49:22 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/03/17 | MOR Sat & Schools League - Mayne Wood | Short Light Green | 00:27:01 | 1st | ||
12/03/17 | Compass Sport Cup Heat | Orange | 00:20:13 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/03/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Orange | 00:17:05 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/02/17 | Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL | Race 1 C6 | 00:10:00 | 1st | ||
19/02/17 | Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL | Race 2 C6 | 00:10:09 | 3rd | ||
18/02/17 | Scottish Night Championships | Course 6 | 00:12:59 | 1st | ||
25/01/17 | Northern Night Cup - Round 6 | Blue | 00:55:06 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/12/16 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Light Green | 00:32:21 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/11/16 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Long Orange | 00:35:11 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/10/16 | Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Orange | 00:21:17 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/16 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Orange | 00:32:32 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/09/16 | Saturday Series & Schools League | Light Green | 00:40:35 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/09/16 | WOLF - Uath Lochans, SOL5 | Light Green | 00:57:11 | 29th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
10/09/16 | WOLF - Glen Gynack, Middle Distance | Light Green | 00:45:08 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/08/16 | INVOC Nairn East Beach (D) | Light Green | 00:37:31 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/06/16 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy 2016 | Orange | 00:33:44 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/05/16 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Orange | 00:33:56 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/05/16 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | 16 | 00:39:04 | 8th | ||
17/04/16 | MOR - Roseisle Level C plus Moray and Highland Junior Champs | Orange | 00:40:34 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
06/02/16 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Orange | 01:06:01 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
20/01/16 | Northern Night Cup - Round 5 | Orange | 01:00:32 | 12th | Navigation Chl | |
16/01/16 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Orange | 00:57:58 | 25th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/12/15 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Short | 00:17:13 | 1st | ||
08/11/15 | Aldroughty and Quarrelwood - Level C | Orange | 00:32:28 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/10/15 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Yellow | 00:12:37 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/09/15 | MOR Saturday & Schools League - Culbin | Orange | 00:35:30 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/09/15 | HIghland WOLF CompassPoint Scottish O League 7 | Orange | 01:14:49 | 43rd | Navigation Chl |