Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/10/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:41:39 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
3 |
00:57:51 |
43rd |
1198 |
|
09/09/18 |
TVOC Thame Urban Event |
Course 2 |
00:47:23 |
8th |
1178 |
|
01/09/18 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:44:45 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
00:53:09 |
39th |
1196 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
3 |
01:03:23 |
21st |
1216 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
3 |
00:58:06 |
20th |
1220 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:13:06 |
33rd |
1203 |
|
17/06/18 |
BKO Great Hollands Urban (Level C) |
Course 2 |
00:54:04 |
7th |
1189 |
|
10/06/18 |
SAX Urban Event |
2 |
00:49:41 |
9th |
1160 |
|
02/06/18 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:47:40 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL E(M16, M55, M60) |
00:40:42 |
21st |
1165 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue(M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40, W45) |
00:54:58 |
18th |
1193 |
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
2 |
00:44:05 |
25th |
1183 |
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Brown |
01:52:07 |
5th |
1212 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Brown |
01:06:05 |
5th |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/18 |
Mike Nelson BOK Trot |
3 Short Brown |
01:23:13 |
12th |
1221 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/18 |
Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:41:20 |
9th |
1201 |
|
22/04/18 |
SAX SE League & Sunday League |
Short Brown |
01:09:53 |
4th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/04/18 |
Norwich Urban |
Course 2 |
00:52:18 |
10th |
1158 |
|
08/04/18 |
LOK Hampstead Heath Colour Coded |
Brown |
01:13:21 |
15th |
1202 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M55) |
01:16:47 |
25th |
1219 |
|
25/03/18 |
EA Championship, SOS Colour coded, Writtle |
Blue |
00:56:06 |
5th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:45:53 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
00:53:37 |
7th |
1190 |
|
04/03/18 |
SMOC East Anglian League Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:11:46 |
7th |
1180 |
Navigation Chl |
11/02/18 |
MV SE League event |
Brown |
01:31:18 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Brown |
01:13:52 |
3rd |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/18 |
SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley |
BROWN |
00:59:32 |
21st |
1209 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/01/18 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:49:59 |
13th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/17 |
TVOC Saturday Series Chesham Bois |
GREEN |
00:35:31 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:32:02 |
55th |
1077 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event |
Blue |
01:02:38 |
31st |
1142 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/17 |
Hylands Park, SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL |
Blue |
00:51:11 |
10th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/11/17 |
CHIG "Michael Brandon" Mitre SE League and National event |
Blue |
00:59:36 |
15th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
00:39:45 |
2nd |
1135 |
Navigation Chl |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W18, W20, W55) |
01:03:30 |
17th |
1118 |
|
29/10/17 |
WAOC East Anglian League event |
Green |
00:58:22 |
18th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/08/17 |
SN Urban event |
A |
|
|
|
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C36 |
01:19:45 |
80th |
1170 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C36 |
01:19:11 |
75th |
1191 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36(M18, M50) |
01:07:10 |
62nd |
1214 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C36 |
01:23:47 |
69th |
1201 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C36 |
01:37:21 |
115th |
1103 |
|
01/07/17 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:54:53 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/17 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs |
Short Brown |
01:24:39 |
10th |
1185 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/17 |
Southdowns Weekend 2/3. Level C Urban event - Chichester |
Course 2 |
00:30:35 |
14th |
1178 |
|
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M50) |
01:39:37 |
15th |
1243 |
|
23/04/17 |
SE Middle Distance Champs - NOTE NEW DATE |
Black |
00:47:30 |
22nd |
1193 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/17 |
WAOC Royston Urban |
2 |
00:53:11 |
4th |
1216 |
|