Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/09/19 |
City of London Race |
1 |
01:09:33 |
45th |
1195 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M55, M60) |
00:45:34 |
33rd |
1182 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F6 (M45, M50, M55) |
00:13:43 |
38th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F6 |
00:13:43 |
37th |
1236 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H4A |
00:13:38 |
16th |
1229 |
|
10/09/19 |
HH AGM Sprint Champs |
AGM Sprint |
00:13:20 |
4th |
|
|
11/08/19 |
Buckingham Urban |
Course 1 (M Open) |
00:52:16 |
15th |
1169 |
|
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:27:58 |
10th |
1250 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C35 |
01:31:47 |
38th |
1192 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C35 |
01:05:55 |
35th |
1191 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 3 |
00:15:21 |
9th |
1213 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C35 |
00:32:38 |
14th |
1247 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C35 |
00:59:06 |
22nd |
1218 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:09:06 |
21st |
1223 |
|
20/07/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor |
Green |
00:43:52 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/06/19 |
SLOW GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + EXT |
00:42:51 |
10th |
|
|
25/06/19 |
LOK London Park Race |
Long |
00:29:27 |
36th |
|
|
23/06/19 |
CHIG GLOSS event |
GLOSS + Extension |
00:41:50 |
4th |
|
|
18/06/19 |
LOK London Park Race |
Long |
00:37:36 |
21st |
|
|
12/06/19 |
Sapper Games |
|
00:53:41 |
4th |
|
|
02/06/19 |
SE Sprint Champs |
|
00:30:52 |
16th |
1215 |
|
01/06/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Orange |
00:32:25 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:41:47 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
01:02:11 |
21st |
1202 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M55) |
01:22:57 |
26th |
1211 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:43:39 |
12th |
1248 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:15:53 |
10th |
1238 |
|
14/04/19 |
Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL |
Brown |
01:13:00 |
4th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/04/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:46:40 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:14:40 |
11th |
1247 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 |
WAOC urban event |
1 MO |
00:52:35 |
6th |
1190 |
|
02/03/19 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:48:45 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Black |
01:52:22 |
24th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Black |
01:27:44 |
26th |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Black |
00:44:19 |
18th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/02/19 |
Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) |
Black |
01:39:06 |
39th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
Bush Heath event |
Brown |
01:00:47 |
10th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/19 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:44:48 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Short Brown |
01:08:31 |
4th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
DFOK SE League Event |
Brown |
65:54:00 |
1st |
1250 |
Navigation Chl |
05/01/19 |
HH Regional |
Blue |
00:47:06 |
7th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/19 |
Nick Bateson Long O |
Brown |
01:37:23 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Brown |
01:07:58 |
27th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/12/18 |
SO Brighton City Race |
Course1 |
00:48:35 |
|
|
|
09/12/18 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event |
Black |
01:14:31 |
14th |
1241 |
Navigation Chl |
01/12/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:46:00 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55) |
01:20:25 |
6th |
1242 |
|
24/11/18 |
Southern Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, M55, W20, W21, W35, W40) |
00:57:26 |
18th |
1229 |
|
18/11/18 |
HAVOC colour coded and EAL |
Blue |
00:51:31 |
2nd |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/18 |
SE Night Champs |
Navy |
01:16:37 |
10th |
1135 |
|