Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F04 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:07 |
13th |
|
|
09/09/17 |
NI Long Distance Championships |
2 |
01:24:32 |
11th |
1276 |
|
27/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
SBr |
01:04:19 |
5th |
1258 |
|
26/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event |
SBr |
00:35:53 |
10th |
1257 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C40 |
01:13:56 |
7th |
1280 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C40 |
00:38:20 |
8th |
1281 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40(W21) |
01:04:30 |
16th |
1240 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C40 |
00:55:07 |
21st |
1217 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C40(W21) |
01:11:17 |
12th |
1249 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C40 |
01:52:05 |
12th |
1252 |
|
20/05/17 |
Scottish Championships - Individual |
2 |
01:29:00 |
29th |
1253 |
|
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:42:04 |
7th |
1260 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 2(W21) |
01:29:08 |
16th |
1251 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 2(W21) |
00:37:03 |
12th |
1271 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2(W21, W20, W18) |
00:20:39 |
45th |
1208 |
|
09/04/17 |
Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships |
Course SBR |
01:05:48 |
12th |
1262 |
|
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1B (W18, W20, W21) |
00:39:10 |
16th |
1213 |
|
05/03/17 |
East Midlands League |
Brown |
01:23:32 |
8th |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/17 |
East Midlands League |
Brown |
01:18:27 |
6th |
1237 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/17 |
WMOA League Event 3 |
Brown |
01:08:06 |
6th |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 |
DVO Level B - Shining Cliff |
Short Brown |
01:09:56 |
8th |
1268 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/17 |
OD WMOA League Event 2 - Brandon Wood |
Brown |
01:13:57 |
6th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:06:28 |
14th |
1270 |
|
12/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W21, W18, W20) |
00:41:59 |
31st |
1231 |
|
30/10/16 |
Scottish Orienteering League 7 |
Brown |
01:47:27 |
16th |
1263 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/10/16 |
MOR - Culbin Middle Distance Level C & SOA Jnr Inter-Area Relay |
Brown |
00:48:33 |
34th |
1267 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/10/16 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual |
W21 |
01:46:10 |
10th |
1248 |
|
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:53:06 |
12th |
1241 |
|
09/10/16 |
OD WMOA Urban League 4 |
2_WopenM40 |
00:49:40 |
8th |
1133 |
|
11/09/16 |
WOLF - Uath Lochans, SOL5 |
Brown |
01:37:35 |
15th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/16 |
WOLF - Glen Gynack, Middle Distance |
Blue |
00:35:12 |
6th |
1273 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/08/16 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
SBr |
01:08:01 |
8th |
1233 |
|
27/08/16 |
White Rose Weekend |
SBr |
00:53:13 |
15th |
1208 |
|
27/08/16 |
White Rose Sprint |
COURSE 1 |
00:21:28 |
20th |
1193 |
|
31/07/16 |
Purple Thistle Day 2 |
Big Thistle |
02:04:49 |
3rd |
|
|
30/07/16 |
Purple Thistle Day 1 |
Mighty Thistle |
01:18:26 |
10th |
|
|
30/07/16 |
Purple Thistle evening |
Course A |
00:51:52 |
11th |
|
|
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:47:06 |
20th |
1243 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H33 |
00:16:21 |
11th |
1247 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F3B |
00:15:59 |
18th |
1204 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
01:15:59 |
48th |
|
|
24/04/16 |
EM League Event - Calke Abbey |
Brown |
01:08:18 |
15th |
1201 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Long Distance |
Short Brown 1 |
01:07:08 |
3rd |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:38:11 |
12th |
1270 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:30:59 |
2nd |
1287 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
00:34:46 |
11th |
1271 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:20:15 |
33rd |
1233 |
|
13/03/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
00:49:59 |
1st |
1244 |
|
06/03/16 |
Welsh Championships |
Short Brown |
00:52:09 |
7th |
1255 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/16 |
Wales Middle Championships and 2016 Welsh League Event |
Brown |
00:31:14 |
13th |
1271 |
Racing Chl: Gold |