Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F-6 | 00:14:23 | 3rd | ||
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | F-6 | 00:14:23 | 3rd | ||
26/08/18 | White Rose and YHOA Superleague | Blue | 00:49:12 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/08/18 | White Rose Sprint | Course D | 00:11:46 | 1st | ||
25/08/18 | White Rose | Blue | 00:41:05 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | 13 | 00:21:19 | 1st | ||
02/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 4 | 13 | 00:32:20 | 2nd | ||
31/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 3 | 13 | 00:31:32 | 1st | ||
30/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 2 | 13 | 00:33:25 | 1st | ||
29/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) | 13 | 00:41:17 | 3rd | ||
08/07/18 | Sheffield City Race at Cliffhanger / YHOA Urban League / UKUL | Light Green | 00:21:24 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/07/18 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Light Green | 00:22:39 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/06/18 | Local and schools event - Graves | Orange | 00:15:02 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/06/18 | Regional Event and YHOA School Championships | Orange | 00:14:53 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/06/18 | The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Superleague | Short Blue | 00:51:29 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/05/18 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | Course 14 | 00:38:50 | 3rd | ||
19/05/18 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 26 | 00:38:29 | 2nd | ||
12/05/18 | Local and schools event - Millhouses | Orange | 00:18:04 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/18 | Regional Event - West Haigh | Green | 00:31:24 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/04/18 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 14 | 00:39:12 | 1st | ||
01/04/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) | 24 | 00:46:27 | 2nd | ||
31/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | 19 | 00:22:03 | 3rd | ||
30/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:16:29 | 32nd | ||
24/03/18 | Local and schools event | Orange | 00:14:09 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/02/18 | Local and schools event | Orange | 00:15:54 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/01/18 | Alistair Tinto Memorial Event, YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague | Light Green | 00:19:45 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/01/18 | Local and schools event | Orange | 00:17:04 | |||
14/01/18 | SYO Regional Event - Rivelin | Short Green | 00:34:34 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
26/11/17 | SYO Regional Event - Ecclesall Woods | Short Green | 00:26:58 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/10/17 | CompassSport Cup Final | 9A | 00:21:42 | 2nd | ||
07/10/17 | Local and schools event | Orange | 00:13:45 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/17 | British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) | Course 13 | 00:18:26 | 6th | ||
30/09/17 | British Sprint Championships - Heats | H93 | 00:11:45 | 12th | ||
30/09/17 | British Sprint Championships - Finals | F24 | 00:14:03 | 13th | ||
17/09/17 | Dales Weekend Day 2 & YHOA Superleague | Light Green | 00:33:59 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/09/17 | Dales Weekend Day 1 | Light Green | 00:22:38 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C17 | 00:38:57 | 21st | ||
04/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | C17 | 00:33:08 | 11th | ||
03/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:30:00 | 10th | ||
01/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | C17 | 00:50:54 | 11th | ||
31/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C17 | 00:37:31 | 11th | ||
30/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C17 | 00:45:32 | 15th | ||
02/07/17 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | YBT Light Green | 00:32:21 | 2nd | ||
04/06/17 | Regional Event and YHOA School Championships | Yellow | 00:13:19 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/06/17 | Regional Event and YHOA School Championships | Short Green | 00:31:39 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/05/17 | Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance | Course 12 | 00:32:45 | 2nd | ||
28/05/17 | Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance | Course 12 | 00:36:13 | 1st | ||
27/05/17 | Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 | Course 12 | 00:24:01 | 3rd | ||
14/05/17 | Cumbrian Galoppen - Eskdale Classic | Green | 00:41:16 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/05/17 | British Long Championships (UKOL) | 27 | 00:58:08 | 11th |