Results

Member Results

Graham Pring

Show graph
BOF number 211431 | Club KERNO | Association SWOA | Current Points 6845 | Current Ranking 1176th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
20/01/13 Lanhydrock Forest League 4 brown 01:13:59 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/12/12 Hardhead Downs Forest League 3 Brown 01:25:34 8th Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/11/12 Hayle Towans Forest League 2 Brown 01:28:38 4th Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/11/12 SOC Southampton Urban C (M55+ W40+) 00:37:48 18th 1127
16/09/12 SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend Blue 00:38:08 23rd Navigation Chl *****
15/09/12 SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend Blue 01:07:17 18th 1141 Navigation Chl *****
26/08/12 Lanhydrock Long 01:01:12 7th
17/08/12 Royal Cornwall Showground LONG 2 00:32:01 2nd
06/08/12 Truro Ultra Sprint Urban 00:34:16 6th
28/07/12 Welsh 6 day CROESO day 6 urban race Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) 00:47:43 73rd 1060
27/07/12 Welsh 6 day CROESO day 5 Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) 01:10:13 63rd 1099
26/07/12 Welsh 6 Day CROESO day 4 Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) 01:04:16 64th 1093
24/07/12 Welsh 6 day CROESO day 3 Middle Distance race Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) 00:42:52 32nd 1147
23/07/12 Welsh 6 day CROESO day 2 Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) 01:02:44 78th 1071
22/07/12 Welsh 6 day CROESO day 1 Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) 01:21:46 68th 1085
04/06/12 Tamar Triple Day 3 Blu 01:00:30 13th 1115
03/06/12 Tamar Triple Day 2 and South West Middle Championships Blue 00:49:04 19th 1053 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/06/12 Tamar Triple Day 1 and South West Sprint Championships Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:41:12 15th 1057
13/05/12 Inny Foot Forest League Brown 01:58:28 11th 1015 Racing Chl: Silver *****
29/04/12 Mike Nelson BOKTrot & ASO Ind Champs Blue 01:12:02 28th 1121 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/04/12 Mount Edgcumbe Forest League Brown 01:19:12 10th Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/03/12 Trelissick Forest League Brown 01:42:51 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/02/12 SARUM Saunter Regional Event Blue 00:59:24 31st 1117 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/02/12 British Night Championships Badge Course 4 01:22:10 42nd
19/02/12 SWOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat Blue Men 00:50:02 11th 1154
05/02/12 Polly Joke Club Forest League Brown 01:15:59 10th Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/11/11 November Classic Regional Event Blue 00:55:41 36th 1158
06/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 Course 41 01:19:43 53rd 1094
05/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 Course 41 01:16:08 36th 1142
04/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 Course 41 01:32:09 40th 1135
02/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 Course 41 01:17:31 42nd 1151
01/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 Course 41 01:10:49 31st 1161
31/07/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 Course 41 01:15:07 50th 1116
22/05/11 Kerno SW Galoppen & Club Forest League 6 Brown 01:26:34 10th 1103
24/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL 15 01:25:45 46th 1114
23/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL 15 01:43:24 67th 1052
03/04/11 Mike Nelson Boktrot and ASO Ind Champs Blue 00:58:28 19th 1138
02/04/11 Middle Distance races incorporating SWOA Middle Distance Champs Blue 00:50:52 27th 1074
16/01/11 CompassSport Cup 1st Round BLUE Men 01:03:02 43rd 1087
07/11/10 November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual Blue 00:57:12 27th 1178
26/09/10 Caddihoe Chase Regional Event Blue 00:51:54 15th
25/09/10 Caddihoe Chase Regional Event Blue 00:45:18 44th 1132
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) 00:56:51 30th 1111
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) 01:16:49 26th 1122
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) 01:11:28 12th 1183
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) 00:55:29 8th 1216
31/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Blue 01:08:49 21st 1153
30/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Blue 01:09:16 11th 1183
29/05/10 Tamar Triple Regional Event Blue 00:32:55 13th 1206
03/05/10 Stafford Sprint & UK Cup Race M55+ 00:36:05 25th 1140