Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
07/07/19 |
SN Urban event |
4 |
00:56:07 |
18th |
974 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue 2 (M16, M60) |
01:10:09 |
31st |
1088 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:13:59 |
20th |
1099 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 4 |
00:44:24 |
62nd |
991 |
|
19/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel |
Blue |
01:11:09 |
33rd |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry |
Blue |
01:00:13 |
23rd |
1030 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Blue |
01:17:11 |
23rd |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Blue |
01:17:49 |
22nd |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/19 |
SAX Regional |
Blue |
01:31:45 |
31st |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M65) |
01:30:42 |
47th |
1057 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, M65, W50) |
00:53:28 |
111th |
1062 |
|
14/04/19 |
Sarum Urban event |
Course 2 |
00:47:29 |
|
|
|
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Blue |
01:03:59 |
31st |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
DFOK Regional event |
Blue |
01:08:11 |
31st |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green |
00:45:42 |
44th |
955 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 5 |
01:00:59 |
12th |
1044 |
|
03/03/19 |
SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat |
Green |
00:51:03 |
9th |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Short Blue |
00:57:31 |
35th |
930 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/02/19 |
WIM Regional |
Green |
00:56:36 |
12th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Short Blue |
01:18:30 |
45th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Green |
00:42:54 |
15th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/19 |
Nick Bateson Long O |
Green |
01:06:54 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Blue |
01:18:44 |
54th |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M60) |
01:54:23 |
31st |
1054 |
|
18/11/18 |
SO Tilgate Forest Level C event |
Blue |
01:05:56 |
36th |
1069 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/11/18 |
LOK SE League event |
Blue |
01:26:03 |
25th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Blue |
01:14:17 |
82nd |
1072 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Blue |
01:15:00 |
53rd |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
6 Green Men |
01:08:10 |
72nd |
1054 |
|
07/10/18 |
SO Rewell Woods level C event |
Blue |
01:17:29 |
16th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
5 |
01:09:16 |
146th |
898 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course6 (M55, M60) |
00:56:56 |
87th |
1075 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M55, M60) |
01:21:13 |
73rd |
|
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-9 |
00:21:13 |
39th |
1056 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-3B |
00:19:08 |
26th |
1104 |
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
01:28:51 |
107th |
1040 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
4 |
01:23:59 |
101st |
1058 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
4 |
01:44:52 |
105th |
1032 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
4 |
01:28:42 |
106th |
1054 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
01:41:15 |
90th |
1104 |
|
17/06/18 |
BKO Great Hollands Urban (Level C) |
Course 3 |
00:49:57 |
18th |
1003 |
|
03/06/18 |
Poole Out of Town Race |
Course 3 |
01:13:54 |
25th |
1027 |
|
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL E(M16, M55, M60) |
00:45:57 |
33rd |
1122 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue(M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40, W45) |
01:17:45 |
95th |
1084 |
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
3 |
00:45:21 |
58th |
1074 |
|
13/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:11:44 |
19th |
1083 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate |
Blue |
00:41:34 |
16th |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" event 2 (of 3). Evening Sprint event, Goffs Park, Crawley |
C3 |
00:18:02 |
9th |
1002 |
|
22/04/18 |
SAX SE League & Sunday League |
Blue |
01:20:28 |
12th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M60) |
01:37:45 |
67th |
1080 |
|