Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/10/16 |
SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL |
Green |
00:58:00 |
17th |
910 |
Navigation Chl |
01/10/16 |
EM Urban League Dishley Grange |
WSV |
00:40:51 |
4th |
915 |
|
25/06/16 |
SMOC Milton Keynes Urban, SEOUL and Keyne-O |
Course 4 |
00:42:05 |
23rd |
888 |
|
19/06/16 |
SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL |
Green |
01:05:50 |
17th |
890 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/06/16 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
01:08:00 |
32nd |
943 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Short Green |
00:42:51 |
28th |
896 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Short Green |
00:56:16 |
16th |
836 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
4 |
01:05:55 |
50th |
870 |
|
15/05/16 |
HAVOC Thorndon North - SWELL & 2016 EA Schools Championships |
Green |
01:09:01 |
21st |
889 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
00:59:43 |
13th |
935 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:00:30 |
36th |
878 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:27:48 |
148th |
763 |
|
20/03/16 |
SMOC Brackmills EA League |
G |
00:53:05 |
9th |
993 |
|
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 11 |
00:46:05 |
1st |
950 |
|
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Short Green |
01:00:33 |
14th |
895 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/02/16 |
TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round |
Short Green |
00:43:40 |
9th |
927 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/02/16 |
Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event |
Short Green |
00:51:43 |
5th |
931 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/01/16 |
GO SE League event |
Short Green |
01:02:07 |
16th |
833 |
Navigation Chl |
03/01/16 |
TVOC Urban Event |
D - W55+ / M65+ |
00:49:52 |
47th |
858 |
|
27/12/15 |
EM League |
Green |
00:54:45 |
27th |
970 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/12/15 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Light Green |
00:50:24 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/11/15 |
EMOA League Event - Burbage Common |
Short Green |
00:50:11 |
3rd |
968 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/10/15 |
St Albans City Race |
D |
01:05:55 |
29th |
769 |
|
18/10/15 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Light Green |
00:46:11 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/10/15 |
Tockholes Forest - Event 4 of 4 |
Short Green |
00:56:17 |
6th |
963 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/09/15 |
HAVOC Colour Coded |
Green |
01:05:13 |
24th |
879 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
Course 22 |
01:05:34 |
13th |
904 |
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (M80, W75) |
01:15:46 |
15th |
921 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 23 (W75) |
01:19:26 |
41st |
853 |
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup SE Heat |
Green Women (5) |
01:02:11 |
32nd |
956 |
|
07/03/15 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:40:53 |
19th |
797 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/02/15 |
WIM Winter Warmer |
Green |
00:58:55 |
22nd |
978 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/01/15 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Green |
01:12:52 |
40th |
958 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/01/15 |
DFOK South East League |
Green |
01:07:17 |
21st |
846 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/01/15 |
OD Event Hartshill Hayes (WMOA League 1) |
Blue |
01:13:41 |
42nd |
860 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/11/14 |
SN Trophy & SE League |
Short Blue |
01:48:08 |
72nd |
815 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/11/14 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W40, W45, W50) |
01:03:59 |
77th |
1009 |
|
01/11/14 |
Winchester Urban Event |
Course 3 |
01:28:20 |
82nd |
806 |
|
26/10/14 |
BKO SCOA League Event (Black Park) |
Short Green |
00:39:23 |
4th |
893 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/10/14 |
TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League |
Green |
01:46:46 |
38th |
822 |
Navigation Chl |
24/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 2. Middle Distance |
SG |
00:41:42 |
28th |
873 |
|
23/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 1 Classic Distance and YHOA Superleague |
SG |
00:50:56 |
27th |
891 |
|
08/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 5 |
11 |
01:11:47 |
30th |
890 |
|
07/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 4 |
11 |
01:47:28 |
62nd |
729 |
|
05/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 |
11 |
01:23:14 |
40th |
886 |
|
04/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W70, W75) |
00:44:35 |
47th |
884 |
|
03/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W70, W75) |
00:47:12 |
|
|
|
16/03/14 |
WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded & EAL |
Green |
00:58:22 |
27th |
952 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/14 |
HAVOC Thorndon Park Colour Coded and EA Championships |
Green |
00:59:13 |
10th |
916 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Green Women |
01:14:36 |
18th |
947 |
|