Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C19 |
00:38:23 |
48th |
947 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C19 |
00:58:59 |
66th |
893 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
C19 |
01:22:06 |
60th |
920 |
|
20/07/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor |
Green |
01:15:47 |
38th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/07/19 |
SN Urban event |
4 |
01:08:08 |
28th |
823 |
|
06/07/19 |
HH Saturday League & GLOSS |
GLOSS Extension |
01:10:36 |
35th |
|
|
29/06/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe |
LIGHT GREEN |
00:55:21 |
33rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/06/19 |
CHIG GLOSS event |
GLOSS + Extension |
01:15:34 |
34th |
|
|
01/06/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:48:27 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 10 (W65, W70) |
01:19:49 |
42nd |
889 |
|
19/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel |
Green |
01:06:58 |
51st |
814 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Green |
01:28:48 |
27th |
894 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Green |
01:22:22 |
43rd |
871 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/04/19 |
SAX Regional |
Green |
01:21:13 |
21st |
890 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Green |
01:09:42 |
54th |
864 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/03/19 |
SOS Hockley Wood SWELL |
Green |
01:16:18 |
45th |
875 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/03/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common |
Light Green |
00:50:36 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/03/19 |
DFOK Regional event |
Green |
01:05:37 |
45th |
802 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
01:13:13 |
38th |
796 |
|
10/03/19 |
Level C and SWELL event |
Short Green |
00:55:08 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/03/19 |
SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat |
Light Green |
01:01:34 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/03/19 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:59:05 |
30th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Green |
01:12:52 |
88th |
821 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Short Blue |
01:11:53 |
44th |
790 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/02/19 |
WIM Regional |
Light Green |
01:01:12 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Green |
01:26:57 |
71st |
713 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/11/18 |
SCOL2 BKO Regional Event (Black Park) |
Green |
01:21:39 |
34th |
790 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Blue |
01:45:25 |
79th |
893 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/10/18 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Green |
01:17:10 |
32nd |
842 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/10/18 |
TVOC Waddesdon Manor |
Green Gruesome |
01:05:19 |
39th |
|
|
30/09/18 |
HAVOC SWELL 2018/19 |
Green |
01:08:13 |
31st |
872 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
7 |
01:05:21 |
59th |
955 |
|
09/09/18 |
TVOC Thame Urban Event |
Course 4 |
00:52:31 |
22nd |
935 |
|
25/08/18 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey |
Light Green |
01:03:15 |
63rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/07/18 |
TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe |
Red |
00:41:26 |
42nd |
|
|
07/07/18 |
HH GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
00:57:41 |
35th |
|
|
10/06/18 |
SAX Urban Event |
3 |
01:02:43 |
28th |
902 |
|
02/06/18 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
01:12:32 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL F(M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) |
00:48:56 |
74th |
993 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W50, W55, W60) |
01:07:11 |
63rd |
1008 |
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
4 |
00:36:18 |
45th |
992 |
|
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Green |
01:12:47 |
11th |
1003 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/05/18 |
(WMOA League #5) OD Event - Bentley Wood |
3:Green |
01:36:39 |
57th |
929 |
|
12/05/18 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wittenham Clumps |
Long Light Green |
01:00:26 |
32nd |
|
|
05/05/18 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
01:21:49 |
38th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/04/18 |
BUCS Orienteering Individual |
Womens B/Mens C |
01:11:16 |
3rd |
|
|
08/04/18 |
LOK Hampstead Heath Colour Coded |
Blue |
01:22:46 |
|
|
|
07/04/18 |
DFOK KOL 7 |
Blue |
01:30:31 |
24th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M65) |
01:38:15 |
69th |
972 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
01:09:25 |
134th |
953 |
|