Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
23/03/14 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships and UKOL |
UKOLLight Green(M14, W14) |
00:44:07 |
8th |
|
|
22/03/14 |
YHOA Urban League (UKOL) |
UKOL E (M16, M14, W16, W14) |
00:32:10 |
15th |
|
|
16/03/14 |
NATO Event, Slaley (YBT round) |
Orange |
00:38:01 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/03/14 |
NN level D event, Hamsterley |
L.GREEN |
01:06:18 |
8th |
|
|
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course LG |
00:56:17 |
16th |
|
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange Women |
00:45:37 |
11th |
|
|
02/02/14 |
CLOK Acorn Regional Event (Level B) |
Light Green |
01:22:17 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/12/13 |
NN level D event - Watergate Forest Park |
L.Green |
01:07:19 |
12th |
|
|
24/11/13 |
Faulds Brow |
Orange |
00:38:41 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/13 |
CLOK Colour coded, Boltby Forest & Dale Town Moor |
Light Green |
01:21:56 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/10/13 |
NN level D event - Hamsterley Doctors Gate |
L.GREEN |
01:12:12 |
6th |
|
|
13/10/13 |
October Odyssey day 2 |
Orange |
00:26:46 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/13 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Orange |
00:28:38 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/13 |
Dales Weekend Day 2 |
Orange |
00:30:49 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/09/13 |
Dales Weekend Day 1 |
Orange |
00:37:51 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 2 & YHOA Superleague |
Orange |
00:36:32 |
18th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/08/13 |
White Rose Individual - 1 |
Orange |
00:37:08 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/07/13 |
CLOK Whitby Urban Event (YHOA urban league) |
F |
00:42:59 |
6th |
|
|
08/06/13 |
CLOK Uban Event Barnard Castle |
Junior (12 to016) |
00:48:26 |
1st |
|
|
05/05/13 |
NN Level D event - Bewick Moor South |
L.Green |
01:09:53 |
10th |
|
|
21/04/13 |
NN Level D event - Cong Burn |
Lt Green |
01:16:08 |
7th |
|
|
14/04/13 |
CLOK Colour Coded & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Orange |
00:55:24 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/04/13 |
Burnbanks |
Orange |
00:47:12 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/03/13 |
CLOK Acorn Event Cringle Moor Level B |
Light Green |
01:27:51 |
11th |
|
Navigation Chl |
17/02/13 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
Orange |
00:30:27 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/10/12 |
NN level C event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
ORANGE |
00:34:55 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/10/12 |
CLOK October Odyssey Weekend Day 2 Sneaton Forest East & Fylingdales Moor |
Orange |
00:52:45 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
13/10/12 |
CLOK October Odyssey Weekend Day 1 Sneaton Forest West & Parsley Beck (Masters Cup) |
Orange |
00:31:47 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/09/12 |
NN level D event, Bishop Auckland Park |
L.GREEN |
01:21:00 |
12th |
|
|
27/05/12 |
NN local event, Albemarle Barracks & Ouston Airfield |
ORANGE |
00:32:38 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/12 |
NN level C event, Hamsterley Common |
ORANGE |
00:42:14 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/03/12 |
NN local event, Fontburn Reservoir |
ORANGE |
00:38:56 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/12 |
NN local event, Watergate Forest Park |
ORANGE |
00:33:29 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |