Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M35, M40) |
00:41:05 |
8th |
1286 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Heats |
H1.1 |
00:16:20 |
16th |
1277 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships - Finals |
F02 |
00:19:32 |
13th |
1298 |
|
30/09/17 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F02 (M35, M40) |
00:19:32 |
7th |
|
|
03/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and South West Long Distance Championships |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:20:26 |
2nd |
1347 |
|
02/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and South West Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
00:37:43 |
3rd |
1338 |
|
27/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
Br |
01:05:32 |
4th |
1324 |
|
26/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event |
Br |
00:40:51 |
2nd |
1318 |
|
26/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint |
Course A |
00:19:26 |
12th |
1272 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C39 |
01:00:19 |
18th |
1322 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C39 |
00:58:11 |
20th |
1318 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39(M20, M35) |
00:54:39 |
16th |
1332 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C39 |
00:59:37 |
5th |
1349 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39(M20, M35) |
01:01:29 |
15th |
1336 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C39 |
01:06:52 |
6th |
1352 |
|
25/06/17 |
Devon League Event No.9 |
Brown |
01:12:51 |
1st |
1359 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/17 |
Devon League Event No.8 |
Brown |
00:53:32 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:07:13 |
1st |
1338 |
|
28/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:10:04 |
2nd |
1318 |
|
27/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 |
Course 2 |
00:59:30 |
2nd |
1316 |
|
21/05/17 |
South West Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Long |
00:13:27 |
3rd |
1294 |
|
21/05/17 |
South West Sprint Championships - Final |
Long |
00:13:40 |
2nd |
1282 |
|
14/05/17 |
Forest League 9 |
Brown |
00:46:24 |
1st |
1290 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/17 |
Devon League Event No.7 |
Brown |
00:37:44 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 6(M35, M40) |
01:17:29 |
8th |
1331 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 5(M35, M40) |
00:35:10 |
5th |
1326 |
|
09/04/17 |
Forest League 8 |
Brown |
00:53:29 |
2nd |
1316 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/17 |
Devon League Event No.6 |
Brown |
00:54:07 |
1st |
1313 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/17 |
Forest League 7 |
brown |
00:58:11 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 |
Compass Sport Cup Regional Heat |
Brown |
01:06:24 |
2nd |
1322 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
Devon League Event No.5 |
Brown |
00:44:32 |
1st |
1317 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/17 |
Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL |
Race 1 C1 |
00:20:29 |
19th |
1301 |
|
19/02/17 |
Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL |
Race 2 C1 |
00:19:53 |
19th |
1218 |
|
18/02/17 |
Scottish Night Championships |
Course 1 |
01:06:01 |
12th |
1344 |
|
12/02/17 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Brown |
00:57:17 |
1st |
1309 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/02/17 |
Forest League 6 |
Brown |
00:55:48 |
1st |
1334 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/17 |
NGOC Galoppen |
Brown |
01:06:11 |
4th |
1345 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/17 |
BOK SWOA Galoppen |
Brown |
01:00:08 |
3rd |
1327 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/17 |
Forest League 4 |
Brown |
00:51:21 |
1st |
1350 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/16 |
QO Galoppen |
1-Brown |
00:49:52 |
1st |
1330 |
|
20/11/16 |
Forest League 3 |
Brown |
00:54:49 |
1st |
1309 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/16 |
Galoppen and Devon League event No.2 |
Brown |
00:56:01 |
1st |
1404 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/16 |
Kerno Galoppen & Forest League 2 |
Brown |
00:49:23 |
1st |
1317 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/16 |
Devon League Event No.1 |
brown |
00:48:34 |
1st |
1324 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Brown |
01:08:36 |
19th |
1344 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/10/16 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Brown |
00:59:49 |
2nd |
1333 |
Navigation Chl |
02/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:03:44 |
1st |
|
|
01/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M35, M40) |
01:02:16 |
1st |
1321 |
|
25/09/16 |
Forest league 1 |
Brown |
00:55:05 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/09/16 |
WIM Galoppen |
Brown |
01:04:04 |
3rd |
1337 |
Navigation Chl |