Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
20/11/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:25:11 |
72nd |
963 |
|
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Long Blue |
01:26:40 |
50th |
1072 |
|
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Men Trophy |
01:47:49 |
69th |
878 |
|
21/08/11 |
SE Middle Distance Championships |
Brown |
01:04:29 |
42nd |
975 |
|
12/06/11 |
BADO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:11:35 |
47th |
1045 |
|
30/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Short Brown 2 |
01:12:57 |
51st |
994 |
|
29/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Short Brown 2 |
01:54:19 |
56th |
1045 |
|
28/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Short Brown 2 |
01:45:31 |
54th |
1019 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Course 14 |
02:17:31 |
66th |
1018 |
|
08/05/11 |
BKO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:16:18 |
44th |
1039 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 14 (W60S, W55S, M70S, W65S) |
01:46:19 |
77th |
965 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 14 (W60S, W55S, M70S, W65S) |
01:39:05 |
71st |
1043 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
00:21:26 |
81st |
1095 |
|
27/02/11 |
GO Regional Event (SE League) |
Short Brown |
02:00:31 |
45th |
1005 |
|
13/02/11 |
SOS Regional Event incorporating EA League |
Short Brown |
|
|
|
|
30/01/11 |
Day 2 Regional Event & EA Championships |
Short Brown |
01:35:02 |
27th |
994 |
|
29/01/11 |
Day 1 Icenian Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:34:41 |
21st |
964 |
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Blue Men |
01:33:33 |
48th |
1091 |
|
09/01/11 |
DFOK Regional Event (SE League) |
Short Brown |
01:31:54 |
30th |
1004 |
|
05/12/10 |
SOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:11:53 |
41st |
1094 |
|
28/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:22:47 |
46th |
1099 |
|
21/11/10 |
The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:14:46 |
44th |
1010 |
|
14/11/10 |
Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans |
Blue |
01:11:02 |
55th |
1028 |
|
31/10/10 |
BADO Regional Event |
ShortBrown |
01:34:37 |
25th |
925 |
|
24/10/10 |
SWOC Regional Event |
Brown |
01:58:34 |
23rd |
979 |
|
26/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:21:01 |
57th |
|
|
25/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Short Brown |
00:57:03 |
78th |
974 |
|
18/09/10 |
The Third City of London Race |
3 Men's Vets (M40+) |
01:09:43 |
101st |
1075 |
|
12/09/10 |
SOC Level 2 Colour Coded Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:16:41 |
29th |
1114 |
|
20/06/10 |
BADO Regional and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:13:40 |
26th |
1082 |
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 2 |
Badge Course 3 |
00:21:54 |
33rd |
1103 |
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Overall Results |
Badge Course 3 |
00:42:35 |
35th |
|
|
13/06/10 |
British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 1 |
Badge Course 3 |
00:20:41 |
37th |
1055 |
|
12/06/10 |
Winchester Urban Race |
Veteran M40+ |
01:08:47 |
41st |
1060 |
|
23/05/10 |
SO Regional Event (including SE league & galloppen) - Angmering Park, Arundel |
Short Brown |
01:46:53 |
33rd |
965 |
|
16/05/10 |
BKO/ BAOC SCOA League Colour Coded event |
Blue |
01:09:57 |
58th |
1039 |
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
M50L |
01:49:51 |
67th |
1067 |
|
11/04/10 |
SLOW - SE Middle Distance Champs |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:52:59 |
25th |
|
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 14 (M50L) |
01:41:49 |
94th |
1055 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 12 (M50L) |
01:31:47 |
97th |
1051 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 4 (M16, M50) |
00:22:31 |
78th |
1150 |
|
21/03/10 |
BADO Regional and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:38:47 |
17th |
1088 |
|
07/02/10 |
Regional Event & SEOA Long O Champs |
Short Brown |
01:25:50 |
48th |
1056 |
|
31/01/10 |
Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Brown |
01:21:33 |
84th |
1015 |
|
24/01/10 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round |
Blue Men |
01:12:49 |
49th |
1128 |
|
03/01/10 |
DFOK Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:39:51 |
53rd |
1017 |
|
29/11/09 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:24:29 |
42nd |
1082 |
|
31/10/09 |
Oxford City Race |
Course 3 (Open Women/Vet M40+) |
|
|
|
|
04/10/09 |
SO Regional Event - Stoughton, Chichester |
Short Brown |
02:08:22 |
43rd |
956 |
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
M45L |
01:36:08 |
93rd |
1064 |
|