Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/06/12 |
Cumbria Galoppen - High Rigg |
Blue |
01:06:34 |
11th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/06/12 |
Scottish Champs Extended Weekend - Middle-Distance Race |
Brown |
01:09:07 |
105th |
997 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/06/12 |
Scottish Champs Extended Weekend - Sprint Race incorporating SOUL 3 |
UKOL Badge Course 2 |
00:25:15 |
27th |
1043 |
|
02/06/12 |
Scottish Championships - Individual |
6 W18/20E W35/40L M35/40S |
01:26:32 |
18th |
1130 |
|
22/04/12 |
NWOL Event |
Blue |
01:12:15 |
29th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:34:01 |
27th |
1021 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:10:24 |
12th |
1110 |
|
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
00:20:18 |
28th |
1036 |
|
01/04/12 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:08:41 |
28th |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/12 |
British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships |
Badge Course 6 |
01:13:24 |
75th |
847 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Champs - prologue |
Course H3B |
00:21:16 |
58th |
933 |
|
24/03/12 |
British Sprint Orienteering Championships |
Course FA4 |
00:18:17 |
49th |
980 |
|
18/03/12 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:02:45 |
27th |
1079 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/03/12 |
NWOL Event |
Blue |
00:47:41 |
35th |
1082 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/12 |
NWOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat - Askham Fell |
Blue Women |
01:10:20 |
5th |
1144 |
|
05/02/12 |
Cumbria Galoppen - Miterdale |
Blue |
01:25:47 |
8th |
1110 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/01/12 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race incorporating SOUL 1 |
C |
00:44:41 |
27th |
1045 |
|
08/01/12 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Penrith Beacon |
Blue |
01:21:25 |
33rd |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/12/11 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:02:09 |
17th |
1015 |
|
27/11/11 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
B (Women's Open) |
02:53:38 |
13th |
1027 |
|
26/11/11 |
BL Penrith Nope Sport Urban League Final |
C |
01:00:26 |
|
|
|
06/11/11 |
Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:30:41 |
38th |
1017 |
|
25/09/11 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:17:50 |
35th |
999 |
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 35 |
01:04:07 |
45th |
1092 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 35 |
01:09:08 |
54th |
1080 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 35 |
01:17:01 |
45th |
1100 |
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 35 |
01:12:53 |
39th |
1117 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 35 |
01:11:38 |
54th |
1079 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 35 |
00:58:24 |
38th |
1120 |
|
12/06/11 |
Day 2 - Scottish O League 4 - Culbin Forest |
Blue |
01:41:41 |
44th |
1026 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:06:55 |
18th |
1119 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:41:57 |
33rd |
1006 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:21:04 |
82nd |
1030 |
|
20/02/11 |
RR South Scotland O league |
Blue |
01:29:17 |
25th |
1056 |
|
19/02/11 |
INT Scottish Night Championships |
Course_3 |
01:04:46 |
11th |
|
|
23/01/11 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - SoSOL, incorporating ESOA Champs. 2010 |
Blue |
01:26:35 |
69th |
1032 |
|
16/01/11 |
CompassSport Cup & Trophy 1st Round & NWOL |
Blue Women |
01:01:15 |
17th |
1119 |
|
15/01/11 |
SROC Northern Night Championships |
Green |
01:24:57 |
21st |
|
|
31/10/10 |
Scottish O League 7 |
Blue |
|
|
|
|
30/10/10 |
Night Event |
Green |
01:07:20 |
40th |
|
|
12/09/10 |
MEROC Regional Event |
Blue Women |
01:16:38 |
20th |
1006 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 10 (M40S, W40L) |
01:35:28 |
55th |
973 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 8 (M40S, W40L) |
01:44:28 |
60th |
924 |
|
07/03/10 |
ELO SoSOL |
Green |
01:01:35 |
46th |
986 |
|
06/03/10 |
British Night Championships |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
01:36:35 |
10th |
|
|
18/10/09 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:32:01 |
67th |
934 |
|
17/05/09 |
Regional Event |
W40L |
01:20:43 |
11th |
997 |
|