Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown(M18, M20, M35, M40, M45, M50, W21) |
01:43:47 |
36th |
1153 |
|
13/05/18 |
QOFL 6 |
Blue |
01:15:26 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/05/18 |
Mike Nelson BOK Trot |
3 Short Brown |
01:53:08 |
37th |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/18 |
Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:46:57 |
25th |
1133 |
|
29/04/18 |
Kerno Galoppen & Forest League 7 |
Brown |
01:16:29 |
11th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/18 |
BOK Regional Event (ASO) |
Brown |
01:21:15 |
17th |
1175 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M55) |
01:44:54 |
74th |
1092 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:52:09 |
62nd |
1170 |
|
25/03/18 |
Devon Moorland League 4 |
Brown |
01:45:25 |
16th |
1152 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/18 |
Devon Moorland League 3 |
Brown |
01:32:13 |
11th |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/02/18 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Long Distance Galoppen |
Brown |
01:54:47 |
32nd |
1146 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/18 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Middle Distance |
Brown |
01:14:02 |
39th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/18 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Night Sprint |
Long |
00:40:06 |
49th |
1048 |
|
21/01/18 |
Devon Moorland League 3 |
Brown |
01:19:40 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
BOK Galoppen (and ASO) |
Brown |
01:36:50 |
22nd |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/17 |
Devon Galoppen |
Brown |
01:25:31 |
14th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/10/17 |
WML Event Shoal Hill |
BROWN |
01:24:28 |
21st |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/09/17 |
The John Bennison Long O |
Longest |
02:10:34 |
19th |
|
|
03/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and South West Long Distance Championships |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) |
02:11:23 |
26th |
1119 |
|
02/09/17 |
Caddihoe Urban Event (SEOUL) |
1 |
00:35:45 |
34th |
1066 |
|
02/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and South West Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W21) |
00:46:02 |
13th |
1205 |
|
21/06/17 |
BOK Summer Series |
Blue |
00:49:41 |
|
|
|
04/06/17 |
Devon League Event No.8 |
Brown |
01:37:20 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Short Brown (M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:28:11 |
32nd |
1183 |
|
28/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:33:34 |
29th |
1176 |
|
27/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 |
Course 3 |
00:58:26 |
38th |
1180 |
|
14/05/17 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs |
Brown |
02:01:43 |
14th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/17 |
Southdowns Weekend 2/3. Level C Urban event - Chichester |
Course 2 |
00:38:51 |
|
|
|
13/05/17 |
Southdowns weekend 1/3 SO Middle Distance Event, Angmering Park, Arundel |
Brown |
00:55:17 |
35th |
1120 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 |
Compass Sport Cup Regional Heat |
Blue Men |
01:19:44 |
16th |
1102 |
|
04/03/17 |
Welsh Championships |
Short Brown |
01:31:44 |
23rd |
1149 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/17 |
Devon League Event No.5 |
Brown |
01:03:31 |
4th |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/17 |
QO QOFL5 |
Blue |
01:05:34 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/01/17 |
NGOC Galoppen |
Brown |
01:46:47 |
31st |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/17 |
BOK SWOA Galoppen |
Brown |
01:33:25 |
27th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/12/16 |
QO QOFL3 |
Blue |
01:01:56 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/16 |
Galoppen and Devon League event No.2 |
Brown |
01:48:17 |
17th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/10/16 |
Kerno Galoppen & Forest League 2 |
Brown |
01:26:36 |
7th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) |
01:30:12 |
22nd |
|
|
01/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M21S, M45, M50, W21) |
01:17:21 |
26th |
1160 |
|
03/09/16 |
The Liverpool Big Weekend Ainsdale Dunes |
Short Brown |
01:50:07 |
40th |
1144 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 3 |
3 |
01:26:34 |
68th |
1190 |
|
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M16, M45, M50, W21) |
00:45:54 |
91st |
1176 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:15:31 |
64th |
1195 |
|
19/06/16 |
Devon League Event No.6 |
Brown |
105:50:00 |
15th |
1165 |
Navigation Chl |
29/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Brown |
01:36:37 |
29th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/16 |
Welsh League Event 2016 |
Brown |
01:34:07 |
9th |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/03/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
00:58:54 |
12th |
1151 |
|
06/03/16 |
Welsh Championships |
Short Brown |
01:00:21 |
21st |
1207 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/16 |
Wales Middle Championships and 2016 Welsh League Event |
Brown |
00:44:03 |
44th |
1143 |
Racing Chl: Gold |