Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/03/11 |
INT Scottish O League 1 |
Blue |
01:01:48 |
12th |
1182 |
|
05/03/11 |
TAY Scottish Sprint Championships |
1. 18 - 35 |
00:20:22 |
25th |
1181 |
|
13/02/11 |
Moravian Colour Coded Ranking Event - Darnaway |
Blue |
00:59:37 |
5th |
1227 |
|
22/01/11 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race |
Long |
01:11:06 |
52nd |
1168 |
|
31/10/10 |
Scottish O League 7 |
Green |
00:40:38 |
2nd |
1234 |
|
30/10/10 |
Night Event |
Light Green |
00:57:21 |
5th |
|
|
26/09/10 |
ESOC Regional Event & Scottish O League 6 |
Green |
00:48:06 |
9th |
1146 |
|
25/09/10 |
St Andrews - Urban and Park Races |
Urban Short |
00:40:52 |
7th |
|
|
12/09/10 |
SoSOL 1/CompassSport Cup SOA round |
Green 1 |
00:51:48 |
5th |
|
|
12/09/10 |
Individual |
Green 1 |
00:51:48 |
8th |
1163 |
|
11/09/10 |
Sprint Final |
Women |
00:20:26 |
29th |
1186 |
|
10/09/10 |
Sprint Qualification |
Open Women |
00:18:31 |
28th |
1213 |
|
05/09/10 |
MAROC Regional Event & Scottish O League 5 |
Green |
00:47:29 |
2nd |
1189 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 29 (W16A, W60L, W65L) |
00:40:23 |
5th |
1192 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 27 (W16A, W60L, W65L) |
00:46:48 |
15th |
1146 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 5 (M14, M55, W16) |
00:14:58 |
29th |
1207 |
|
28/03/10 |
FVO Regional Event, World Ranking Event & Scottish O League 1 |
Green |
00:52:25 |
8th |
1200 |
|
27/03/10 |
FVO Middle Distance Race |
Women Open |
00:41:29 |
51st |
1174 |
|
07/03/10 |
ELO SoSOL |
Blue |
01:04:25 |
5th |
1229 |
|
06/03/10 |
British Night Championships |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
00:49:45 |
4th |
|
|
06/03/10 |
Scottish Sprint Championships |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:17:30 |
11th |
1251 |
|
30/01/10 |
EUOC Burns Weekend City Race |
Short |
00:35:41 |
16th |
1178 |
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
W16A |
00:47:37 |
5th |
|
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
W16A |
00:48:43 |
8th |
|
|
06/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 |
W16A |
00:42:51 |
4th |
|
|
04/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
W16A |
01:02:56 |
|
|
|
03/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 |
W16A |
00:52:53 |
8th |
|
|
02/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
W16A |
00:41:28 |
2nd |
|
|
05/07/09 |
WOC Selection Races and UK Cup Final |
Badge (W21E) |
01:38:07 |
15th |
|
|
04/07/09 |
WOC Selection Races and UK Cup Final |
Badge (W21E) |
01:08:24 |
20th |
|
|
03/07/09 |
WOC Selection Races and UK Cup Final |
Badge (W21E) |
00:27:00 |
18th |
|
|
03/05/09 |
The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) |
W16A |
00:48:09 |
24th |
|
|
02/05/09 |
Regional Event & FCC Cup Final (Middle) and ASOA Championships |
Green |
00:54:00 |
23rd |
|
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 20 (M70L-M60S-W16A-W60L-W65L) |
00:42:02 |
13th |
|
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 20 (M70L-M60S-W16A-W60L-W65L) |
00:43:43 |
18th |
|
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
W16A |
00:18:32 |
7th |
|
|
04/04/09 |
British Age Class Sprint Championships |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:24:04 |
7th |
|
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
W16A |
00:45:19 |
17th |
|
|