Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/02/17 | Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL | Race 1 C6 | 00:16:52 | |||
19/02/17 | Scottish Sprint Championships and SOUL and UKUL | Race 2 C6 | 00:16:19 | 12th | ||
29/01/17 | INVOC Nairn urban | M/W16 | 00:25:00 | 9th | ||
04/12/16 | INVOC Evanton (Level D) | orange | 00:39:32 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/11/16 | INVOC Keppernach (levelC) | Orange | 00:39:44 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
30/10/16 | Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Yellow | 00:19:48 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/10/16 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | Orange | 00:39:55 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
25/09/16 | INVOC ANAGACH (level C) | Orange | 00:41:10 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
11/09/16 | WOLF - Uath Lochans, SOL5 | Yellow | 00:21:23 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/09/16 | WOLF - Glen Gynack, Middle Distance | Yellow | 00:16:07 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/09/16 | WOLF - Kingussie, Sprint, SOUL 8 | 5 - M/W 12- | 00:09:06 | 11th | ||
28/08/16 | INVOC Nairn East Beach (D) | yellow | 00:24:23 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/07/16 | MOR Saturday & Schools League | orange | 00:54:18 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/06/16 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy 2016 | Yellow | 00:17:51 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/05/16 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | 17 | 00:34:08 | 7th | ||
08/05/16 | Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Yellow | 00:24:17 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/04/16 | MOR - Roseisle Level C plus Moray and Highland Junior Champs | White | 00:11:09 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/02/16 | MOR - Darnaway Level C | Yellow | 00:25:15 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
08/11/15 | Aldroughty and Quarrelwood - Level C | Yellow | 00:28:02 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/11/15 | INVOC "Anagach" | yellow | 00:23:56 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/09/15 | INVOC "Achagour & Belivat" | Yellow | 00:25:41 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/09/15 | HIghland WOLF CompassPoint Scottish O League 7 | Yellow | ||||
22/08/15 | MOR Saturday & Schools League - Sanquhar | yellow | 00:28:46 | 25th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
08/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day6 | C1 | 00:21:37 | 5th | ||
07/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day5 | C1 | 00:16:31 | 5th | ||
06/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day4 | C1 | 00:15:22 | 5th | ||
05/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) | C1 | 00:15:55 | 7th | ||
03/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) | C1 | 00:15:35 | 5th | ||
02/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day1 | C1 | 00:24:03 | 8th | ||
05/06/15 | Scottish Schools Orienteering Festival | P5/6 Boys | 00:13:27 | 9th | ||
23/05/15 | Scottish Championships Individual | Course 18 | 00:29:49 | 3rd | ||
16/05/15 | MOR Saturday & Schools League - Roseisle | Yellow | 00:22:49 | 23rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/04/15 | INT SoSOL 7 | Yellow | 00:29:44 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
15/03/15 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Yellow | 00:28:26 | 7th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
02/11/14 | Quarrelwood - Level C | White | 00:15:20 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/09/14 | BASOC WOLF CompassPoint Scottish O League 6 | White | 00:14:37 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/09/14 | BASOC WOLF First Bite | Yellow | 00:22:41 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/06/14 | INVOC Colour Coded | Yellow | 00:49:22 | 19th | Navigation Chl | |
03/11/13 | Roseisle - Level C | White | 00:24:34 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/05/13 | Sleepieshill - Level C | White | 00:47:15 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
10/02/13 | MOR Loch na Bo - Level C | White | 00:44:53 | 12th | Navigation Chl | |
07/10/12 | INVOC Anagach Colour Event | White | 00:40:09 | |||
13/02/11 | Moravian Colour Coded Ranking Event - Darnaway | White | 01:02:33 | 13th | ||
17/10/10 | Carse Wood District Event | White | 01:16:13 |