Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 | C28 | 01:11:07 | 42nd | 1094 | |
28/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL C28 (M65) | 01:31:08 | 47th | 1066 | |
19/05/19 | SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel | Short Brown | 01:24:17 | 23rd | 1128 | Racing Chl: Gold |
11/05/19 | HH Saturday League | Blue | 00:46:21 | |||
05/05/19 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 14 (M65) | 01:05:22 | 33rd | 1083 | |
04/05/19 | BMSR Individual Sprint | 16 | 00:19:08 | 4th | 1113 | |
28/04/19 | SAX Regional | Brown | 01:33:50 | 32nd | 1056 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M16, M65, W50) | 00:45:32 | 66th | 1125 | |
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:16:03 | 43rd | 1084 | |
14/04/19 | Thorndon North - EAL & SWELL | Brown | 01:44:49 | 29th | 1080 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/19 | SMOC EAL event | 1 Brown | 01:19:55 | |||
06/04/19 | HH Saturday League | Blue | 00:53:19 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/03/19 | SOS Hockley Wood SWELL | Brown | 01:22:00 | 15th | 1123 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/19 | WAOC urban event | 2 WO MV | 00:46:06 | 17th | 1097 | |
24/02/19 | HH Ace of Herts SE League Event | Short Brown | 01:31:45 | 32nd | 1088 | Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event | Black | 01:58:35 | 35th | 1094 | Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 | MV SE League Event | Black | 00:56:53 | 31st | 1139 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 | Puttenham Level B (SE League) | Short Brown | 01:18:24 | 19th | 1150 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 | DFOK SE League Event | Short Brown | 76:48:00 | 14th | 1130 | Navigation Chl |
05/01/19 | HH Regional | Blue | 00:57:50 | 26th | 1149 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/19 | Nick Bateson Long O | Blue | 01:11:51 | 15th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/12/18 | East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy | Course 3 | 01:17:55 | 21st | 1138 | |
09/12/18 | CHIG Mitre SE League Event | Short Brown | 01:13:07 | 31st | 1069 | Navigation Chl |
01/12/18 | HH Saturday League & Youth League | Blue | 00:49:06 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/11/18 | Southern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) | 01:15:01 | 14th | 1123 | |
21/10/18 | HH Jack of Herts | Blue | 01:02:36 | 13th | 1169 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/18 | TVOC Waddesdon Manor | Green Gruesome | 00:40:32 | 8th | ||
06/10/18 | HH Saturday League & Youth League | Blue | 00:48:53 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/09/18 | SLOW City of London Race | 7 | 00:47:19 | 9th | 1126 | |
09/09/18 | TVOC Thame Urban Event | Course 4 | 00:37:06 | 3rd | 1114 | |
12/08/18 | Stowe Park Middle Distance | Brown | 00:45:35 | 37th | 1121 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M65) | 00:42:29 | 19th | 1133 | |
02/08/18 | Lakes 5 Day 4 | 6 | 01:08:09 | |||
31/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 3 | 6 | 01:11:32 | 24th | 1106 | |
30/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 2 | 6 | 01:13:36 | 44th | 1094 | |
29/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 6 (M65) | 01:12:45 | 25th | 1136 | |
07/07/18 | HH GLOSS Event | GLOSS | 00:35:54 | 7th | ||
20/05/18 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) | Black | 03:04:32 | 13th | 1089 | Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/05/18 | HH Saturday League | Blue | 01:06:32 | 20th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/04/18 | HAVOC SWELL & ESSOL event | Blue | 01:14:06 | 18th | 1120 | Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/18 | SAX SE League & Sunday League | Short Brown | 01:28:40 | 17th | 1123 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/18 | WAOC Peterborough 900 Urban Event | 3 | 00:37:58 | 13th | 1079 | |
01/04/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 15 (M65) | 01:13:57 | 35th | 1092 | |
31/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 11 (M65, W50) | 00:44:42 | 43rd | 1115 | |
30/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M65) | 00:15:44 | 15th | 1121 | |
25/03/18 | EA Championship, SOS Colour coded, Writtle | Brown | 01:25:00 | 17th | 1114 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/18 | HH Saturday League & Youth League | Blue | 00:48:12 | |||
04/03/18 | SMOC East Anglian League Regional Event | Black | 02:03:28 | 13th | 1120 | Navigation Chl |
25/02/18 | HH SE League event | Short Brown | 01:41:02 | 41st | 1101 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/18 | Holmwood Common Regional | BROWN | 01:44:54 | 27th | 1103 | Racing Chl: Gold |