Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend - Arthur's Seat | Green | 00:54:15 | 21st | 1117 | Racing Chl: Silver |
26/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Race incorporating bto SOUL1 | 6 | 00:11:09 | 6th | ||
25/01/19 | EUOC Big Weekend / Fight With The Night 6 | Junior | 00:08:41 | 4th | ||
29/12/18 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians - Festive Frolic | Score | 00:53:48 | 26th | ||
04/11/18 | SoSOL 7 incorporating ESOA Championship | Green | 00:40:14 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/11/18 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians incorporating bto SOUL 10 | Course 6 | 00:19:58 | 3rd | ||
28/10/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle | Green | 37:15:00 | 2nd | Navigation Chl | |
21/10/18 | Compass Sport Cup Final | 8B Short Green Junior Women | 00:45:06 | 6th | ||
18/10/18 | EUOC Fight With The Night (FWTN) 1 | Short | 00:24:32 | 4th | ||
14/10/18 | SOLWAY Mark Hill SoSOL | Green | 00:37:26 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
06/10/18 | STAG Junior Home Internationals Individual | W16 | 01:02:20 | 8th | ||
23/09/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Green | 00:39:16 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/09/18 | GRAMP bto SOUL 8 | C6 Light Green | 00:23:01 | 3rd | ||
09/09/18 | CLYDE SoSOL - Windy Hill near Lochwinnoch | Green | 00:49:58 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/08/18 | STAG bto SOUL 7 | 6. Light Green | 00:27:02 | 2nd | ||
25/08/18 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:34:08 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/07/18 | Sprint Scotland Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 6 | Course 6 | 00:13:11 | 4th | ||
21/07/18 | Sprint Scotland Race 2 | Course 6 | 00:14:43 | 2nd | ||
18/07/18 | SprINTelope 14 | Sprint - Short | 00:22:47 | 1st | ||
27/06/18 | ESOC Sprintelope | Short | 00:29:05 | 1st | ||
17/06/18 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy | Green | 00:44:59 | 22nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/06/18 | ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 00:44:55 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/06/18 | ELO SprintELOpe 5 | Sprint - Short | 00:23:42 | 2nd | ||
03/06/18 | Tay - South of Scotland O League Event | Green | 00:59:42 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/05/18 | ELO SprintELOpe 4 | Sprint - Short | 00:29:54 | 2nd | ||
26/05/18 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) | 01:00:53 | 16th | ||
23/05/18 | ESOC Sprintelope | Short | 00:19:21 | 1st | ||
19/05/18 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 20 (W16) | 00:48:08 | 1st | ||
02/05/18 | ELO SprintELOpe 2 | Sprint - Short | 00:22:53 | 1st | ||
28/04/18 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 00:36:02 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/04/18 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (M70, W18, W20, W55) | 00:53:56 | 3rd | ||
18/04/18 | ELO SprintELOpe 1 | Sprint - Short | 00:24:48 | 1st | ||
15/04/18 | LOC April Weekend National Level Long Distance | Green | 00:42:47 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/04/18 | LOC April Weekend National Level Middle Distance | SELw16 | 00:33:21 | 15th | ||
08/04/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Green | 00:43:02 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/04/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 18 (W16, W60) | 00:44:21 | 2nd | ||
31/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) | 00:33:48 | 37th | ||
30/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W16) | 00:15:31 | 7th | ||
25/03/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic | Green | 00:36:22 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/03/18 | Scottish Spring Weekend - Sprint distance | 6 | 00:16:17 | 8th | ||
24/03/18 | Scottish Spring Weekend - Middle-distance | Green | 00:24:24 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/03/18 | ESOC Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Green | 00:27:00 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/03/18 | CompassSport Cup&Trophy Heat (+entries open to all) | Short Green | 00:30:06 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/03/18 | Scottish Sprint Championships incorporating bto SOUL 4 - Second Race | 3 - Blue | 00:17:05 | 12th | ||
10/03/18 | Scottish Sprint Championships incorporating bto SOUL 4 - First Race | 3 - Blue | 00:13:02 | 20th | ||
25/02/18 | RR Urban Double Sprint incorporating bto SOUL 3 (Melrose) | WJ | 00:16:04 | 2nd | ||
25/02/18 | RR Urban Double Sprint - 2nd race (Tweedbank) | WJ | 00:13:21 | 2nd | ||
24/02/18 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Light Green | 00:42:11 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/02/18 | STAG SoSOL 3 | Green | 00:35:33 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/02/18 | Scottish Night Championships | 5 | 00:31:47 | 3rd |