Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/19 | Saturday Series 4 | Yellow | 00:17:56 | 35th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/01/19 | Saturday Series 4 | Orange | 00:31:20 | 14th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
06/01/19 | East Midlands League 2019 | Orange | 00:54:35 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
16/12/18 | East Midlands Championships & Robin Hood Trophy | Course 10 | 00:32:50 | 3rd | ||
24/11/18 | Saturday Series 3 | Yellow | 00:12:54 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/11/18 | Saturday Series 3 | Orange | 00:30:59 | 21st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
21/10/18 | Compass Sport Cup Final | 9A Orange Men | 01:12:30 | 51st | ||
13/10/18 | Saturday Series 2 | Yellow | 00:12:45 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/10/18 | Saturday Series 2 | Orange | 00:26:24 | 26th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/09/18 | YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe | 6 Light Green | 00:24:09 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/09/18 | YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe | 7 Yellow | 00:13:25 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/09/18 | Saturday Series 1 | Yellow | 00:10:40 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/09/18 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | 14 | 00:26:36 | 26th | ||
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships Heats | H-6A | 00:38:17 | 49th | ||
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships Finals | F-17 | 00:16:48 | 15th | ||
01/09/18 | British Sprint Championships (UKOL) | F-17 | 01:16:48 | 2nd | ||
31/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 3 | 15 | 00:56:54 | 62nd | ||
30/07/18 | Lakes 5 Day 2 | 15 | 01:56:29 | |||
08/07/18 | Sheffield City Race at Cliffhanger / YHOA Urban League / UKUL | Yellow | 00:24:41 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
01/07/18 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Yellow | 00:12:46 | 19th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
17/06/18 | East Midlands League 2018 | Yellow | 00:15:05 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/06/18 | Local and schools event - Graves | Yellow | 00:10:23 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/05/18 | Tamar Triple (UKOL) | UKOL K (M12, W12) | 00:40:30 | 11th | ||
27/05/18 | Tamar Triple (UKOL) | UKOL Yellow (M10, W10) | 00:53:10 | 10th | ||
12/05/18 | Local and schools event - Millhouses | Yellow | 00:10:24 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/05/18 | Local and schools event - Millhouses | Orange | 01:05:24 | 32nd | Navigation Chl | |
29/04/18 | Regional Event - West Haigh | Yellow | 00:54:29 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
22/04/18 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 18 | 00:21:04 | 3rd | ||
24/03/18 | Local and schools event | Yellow | 00:10:08 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/03/18 | Local and schools event | Orange | 00:36:45 | 36th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/03/18 | Compass Sport Cup Heat | Orange Men | 01:09:46 | |||
18/02/18 | YHOA Superleague Middle Distance | Orange | 00:31:08 | 8th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
10/02/18 | Local and schools event | Yellow | 00:12:01 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/02/18 | Local and schools event | Orange | 00:24:52 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/02/18 | YHOA Superleague Middle Distance | ORANGE | 01:20:24 | |||
28/01/18 | Alistair Tinto Memorial Event, YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague | Orange | 00:30:02 | 9th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
20/01/18 | Local and schools event | Orange | 00:42:23 | 14th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
14/01/18 | SYO Regional Event - Rivelin | Yellow | 00:29:19 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
02/04/17 | Primrose Woods Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Yellow | 00:34:05 | 21st | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
19/03/17 | YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague | Yellow | 00:23:30 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/03/17 | East Midlands League | White | 00:19:45 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/02/17 | East Midlands League | Yellow | 00:48:19 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
29/01/17 | DVO Level B - Shining Cliff | Yellow | 00:27:17 | |||
22/01/17 | Regional Event | White | 00:19:18 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/01/17 | Regional Event | Yellow | 00:27:38 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/01/17 | Robin Hood Trophy | Course W | 00:12:41 | 4th | ||
16/10/16 | CompassSport Cup Final | White | 00:28:07 | 14th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
15/05/16 | Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Yellow | 00:29:38 | 17th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/01/16 | Sport Relief Regional Event | White | 00:09:44 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
10/01/16 | YHOA Superleague Middle Distance | White | 00:12:47 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold |