Results

Member Results

Hazel Dean

Show graph
BOF number 101602 | Club FVO | Association SOA | Current Points 7290 | Current Ranking 561st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
01/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 Course 33 00:44:31 2nd 1242
31/07/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 Course 33 00:44:50 6th 1211
12/06/11 Day 2 - Scottish O League 4 - Culbin Forest Short Brown 01:20:20 12th 1211
11/06/11 Day 1 - Nopesport Urban League - Lossiemouth Women Open (W18-35) 01:02:18 26th 1148
28/05/11 Scottish Individual Championships Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) 00:47:41 1st 1244
22/05/11 Holme Fell Badge (W21E) 01:50:49 23rd 1189
21/05/11 Bigland Blue Women 00:46:17 1st 1214
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) 00:54:11 1st 1247
08/05/11 INVOC Scottish O League 3 Short Brown 01:23:41 17th 1180
03/04/11 FVO Scottish O League 2 Short Brown 01:08:20 17th 1204
27/03/11 Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) 00:49:55 2nd 1228
06/03/11 INT Scottish O League 1 Short Brown 01:02:27 8th 1233
05/03/11 TAY Scottish Sprint Championships 2. 40+ 00:19:17 20th 1179
27/02/11 Twin Peak 2011 Short Blue 00:45:42 1st 1222
26/02/11 Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL Blue 00:30:59 6th 1208
19/02/11 INT Scottish Night Championships Course_2 00:55:52 11th
23/01/11 EUOC Burns Weekend - SoSOL, incorporating ESOA Champs. 2010 Brown 01:15:12 40th 1197
22/01/11 EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race Middle 00:54:14 39th 1144
31/10/10 Scottish O League 7 Short Brown 01:10:59 17th 1217
30/10/10 Night Event Brown 01:35:56 27th
17/10/10 CompassSport Cup Final Green Women 00:45:29 1st 1230
02/10/10 Veterans Home International (Ind.) & Regional ShortBlue 01:11:18 13th 1118
26/09/10 ESOC Regional Event & Scottish O League 6 Short Brown 01:11:58 21st 1178
25/09/10 St Andrews - Urban and Park Races Urban Long 01:03:54 55th
12/09/10 SoSOL 1/CompassSport Cup SOA round Green 1 00:45:28 1st
12/09/10 Open Classic incorporating SoSOL 1 & the Scottish CompassSport Cup Heat Green 1 00:45:28 1st 1249
11/09/10 Sprint Final Women 00:22:22 39th 1129
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:56:00 16th 1233
06/06/10 Gramp Regional Event & Scottish O League 4 Short Brown 01:06:54 11th 1242
30/05/10 Scottish Championships - Relays B_AAB 00:39:41 4th
29/05/10 Scottish Championships - Individual - World Ranking Event Badge 2 (W21E) 01:32:54 13th 1156
16/05/10 TAY Regional Event & Scottish O League 3 Short Brown 01:08:25 11th 1233
15/05/10 WOC Selection Middle Distance Race Women 00:36:34 14th 1248
25/04/10 SOLWAY Regional Event & Scottish O League 2 Short Brown 01:21:03 6th 1233
28/03/10 FVO Regional Event, World Ranking Event & Scottish O League 1 Badge (W21E) 02:01:16 23rd 1160
27/03/10 FVO Middle Distance Race Women Open 00:37:27 33rd 1216
06/03/10 British Night Championships Badge 3 (M21L) 01:09:04 10th
06/03/10 Scottish Sprint Championships Badge 2 (W21E) 00:19:38 25th 1184
21/02/10 ESOC SoSOL Brown 01:22:20 10th
13/02/10 STAG Scottish Night Championships UKOL Badge Course 2 01:14:58 12th
30/01/10 EUOC Burns Weekend City Race Long 01:00:03 57th 1205
29/11/09 Whitbarrow Cumbrian Galloppen event Short Brown 01:02:57 8th 1238
15/11/09 Regional Event Short Blue 00:52:25 2nd 1265
01/11/09 Tinto Twin Weekend - Scottish O League 7 Short Brown 01:09:31 5th 1255
31/10/09 Tinto Twin Weekend - Night Event W21L 00:44:52 5th 1252
11/10/09 GRAMP Regional Event & Scottish O League 6 Short Brown 01:10:51 15th 1219
10/10/09 MAROC Regional Event & Scottish O League 5 Short Brown 01:10:24 13th 1250
08/08/09 Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 Badge (W21E) 01:07:54 4th 1237
07/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 Badge (W21E) 00:53:34 15th 1205
06/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 Badge (W21E) 01:18:48 20th 1153