Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/05/11 |
Bigland |
Blue Women |
01:00:11 |
9th |
1122 |
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:43:49 |
40th |
1170 |
|
03/04/11 |
Mike Nelson Boktrot and ASO Ind Champs |
Blue |
01:04:04 |
35th |
1094 |
|
02/04/11 |
Middle Distance races incorporating SWOA Middle Distance Champs |
Blue |
00:37:15 |
6th |
1194 |
|
20/03/11 |
SO level C (District / colour coded) Ranking Event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel |
Blue |
00:57:05 |
17th |
1118 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) |
00:57:05 |
2nd |
1145 |
|
27/02/11 |
GO Regional Event (SE League) |
Blue |
01:09:34 |
30th |
1125 |
|
06/02/11 |
DFOK District Event |
Blue |
00:55:27 |
7th |
1166 |
|
29/01/11 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event |
Blue |
01:02:39 |
15th |
1149 |
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Blue Women |
01:21:42 |
8th |
1165 |
|
19/12/10 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Longmoor Blood Races |
3 Blue |
67:08:00 |
17th |
1125 |
|
28/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:56:59 |
25th |
1157 |
|
14/11/10 |
Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans |
Blue |
00:56:15 |
19th |
1155 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Blue |
01:01:54 |
46th |
1142 |
|
24/10/10 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
00:55:04 |
9th |
1213 |
|
10/10/10 |
BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event |
Blue |
01:02:53 |
35th |
1142 |
|
03/10/10 |
SO Regional Event - Eartham Wood & Nor Hill, near Fontwell. SE league & Galoppen. |
Blue |
00:57:29 |
4th |
1201 |
|
26/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Blue |
00:52:43 |
17th |
|
|
25/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Blue |
00:42:54 |
31st |
1164 |
|
12/09/10 |
SOC Level 2 Colour Coded Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:07:39 |
12th |
1183 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
00:48:18 |
22nd |
1056 |
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
00:51:03 |
11th |
1148 |
|
23/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 2 |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
00:49:30 |
9th |
1154 |
|
22/08/10 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 |
Badge 11 (W50L, W45L, M65L, M50S) |
00:46:25 |
13th |
1134 |
|
10/07/10 |
Guildford City Race |
Badge Course 3 |
01:01:22 |
43rd |
|
|
31/01/10 |
Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships |
Green |
01:03:46 |
62nd |
766 |
|
24/01/10 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round |
Blue Women |
01:02:44 |
4th |
1237 |
|
03/01/10 |
DFOK Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:50:28 |
4th |
1168 |
|
25/05/09 |
SINS Day 3 |
W21S |
00:58:46 |
4th |
1076 |
|
24/05/09 |
SINS Day 2 |
W21S |
00:51:34 |
2nd |
1191 |
|
23/05/09 |
SINS Day 1 |
W21S |
00:50:26 |
8th |
1129 |
|
18/01/09 |
Regional Event |
W21S |
|
|
|
|