Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
06/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
00:16:29 |
15th |
1108 |
|
01/04/12 |
NN level C event, Hamsterley Common |
BLUE |
00:56:55 |
3rd |
1105 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/12 |
British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
00:42:46 |
41st |
1135 |
|
18/03/12 |
YHOA Superleague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
00:52:06 |
18th |
1081 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/02/12 |
NATO Colour Coded Event - Blagdon Estate |
Blue |
01:04:20 |
2nd |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/12 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Blue |
01:20:44 |
20th |
1076 |
Navigation Chl |
27/12/11 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Blue |
01:18:37 |
14th |
1058 |
|
13/11/11 |
EBOR Regional Event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:02:37 |
8th |
1110 |
|
09/10/11 |
EBOR Regional Event & UK Cup Final |
Blue |
01:19:33 |
|
|
|
02/10/11 |
October Odyssey day 2, Cottonshope |
Blue |
00:58:13 |
8th |
1143 |
|
01/10/11 |
October Odyssey day 1, Edges Green |
Blue |
00:52:39 |
12th |
1131 |
|
25/09/11 |
NATO Full Colour Coded Event, Slayley |
Blue |
01:07:00 |
1st |
1170 |
|
18/09/11 |
AIRE Regional Events Weekend |
Blue |
00:56:39 |
|
|
|
17/09/11 |
AIRE Regional Events Weekend |
Blue |
00:51:56 |
23rd |
1144 |
|
11/09/11 |
NOC Winter League 1 |
Long Technical |
00:51:05 |
7th |
|
|
06/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 |
Course 38 |
01:03:18 |
20th |
1144 |
|
05/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 |
Course 38 |
01:06:54 |
20th |
1148 |
|
04/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 |
Course 38 |
01:31:57 |
64th |
1055 |
|
02/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 |
Course 38 |
01:06:06 |
24th |
1144 |
|
01/08/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 |
Course 38 |
01:20:10 |
30th |
1125 |
|
31/07/11 |
Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 |
Course 38 |
01:05:22 |
27th |
1137 |
|
17/07/11 |
Harvester Relays |
AZ1CB |
01:33:40 |
5th |
|
|
28/05/11 |
Scottish Individual Championships |
Course 09 |
01:49:37 |
17th |
1142 |
|
22/05/11 |
Holme Fell |
BLUE 2 |
01:29:33 |
25th |
1123 |
|
21/05/11 |
Bigland |
Blue Men |
00:50:52 |
8th |
1189 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 16 (M14A, M16B) |
01:22:38 |
14th |
1151 |
|
08/05/11 |
O-Spring in Yorkshire - Day 2 - Classic Distance Event |
4 Blue |
01:24:41 |
9th |
1156 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) |
01:20:22 |
30th |
1081 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) |
01:11:00 |
6th |
1197 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:17:08 |
|
|
|
10/04/11 |
AIRE Cross Country Colour Coded Event |
Brown |
01:18:19 |
22nd |
1082 |
|
03/04/11 |
CLARO - Regional Event & YH Championships |
Blue |
00:56:18 |
21st |
1138 |
|
06/03/11 |
HALO Regional Event and YHOA Super League |
Blue |
01:02:42 |
8th |
1126 |
|
27/02/11 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Brown |
01:18:59 |
6th |
1147 |
|
20/02/11 |
Coate Moor Level "C" Colour Coded Event |
Blue |
01:00:29 |
7th |
1130 |
|
13/02/11 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course BLU |
00:58:08 |
9th |
1167 |
|
06/02/11 |
CLARO Regional Event |
Blue |
00:58:37 |
11th |
1216 |
|
30/01/11 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Silton Forest |
Green Men |
01:05:52 |
5th |
1133 |
|
16/01/11 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Brown |
01:55:12 |
18th |
1129 |
|
09/01/11 |
AIRE Cross Country Orienteering Race |
BROWN |
01:02:39 |
22nd |
1135 |
|
03/10/10 |
October Odyssey Regional Event |
Brown |
01:38:52 |
|
|
|
02/10/10 |
October Odyssey Regional Event |
Brown |
01:40:13 |
|
|
|
19/09/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Blue |
01:00:26 |
13th |
1172 |
|
22/08/10 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
00:53:29 |
20th |
1158 |
|
30/05/10 |
Scottish Championships - Relays |
C_AAB |
00:39:41 |
2nd |
|
|
29/05/10 |
Scottish Championships - Individual - World Ranking Event |
6X |
01:13:27 |
18th |
1151 |
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
M60L |
01:22:26 |
79th |
1112 |
|
25/04/10 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 (North East) |
Green men |
01:00:19 |
7th |
1149 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 16 (M16A, M60L) |
01:04:48 |
57th |
1165 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 14 (M16A, M60L) |
01:00:27 |
53rd |
1185 |
|