Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60, W65) |
00:49:45 |
48th |
954 |
|
01/06/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:45:18 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel |
Green |
00:55:28 |
27th |
932 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (2 of 3 ) - Short Urban (early evening)-Arundel |
Course 2 (M/W 55+) |
00:29:34 |
22nd |
1001 |
|
18/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry |
Green |
01:48:00 |
50th |
599 |
Navigation Chl |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M80, W75) |
01:09:02 |
53rd |
857 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:50:28 |
82nd |
886 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55) |
00:25:01 |
126th |
861 |
|
14/04/19 |
Sarum Urban event |
Course 3 |
00:46:50 |
13th |
951 |
|
07/04/19 |
SLOW Urban Event |
Course 4 |
00:41:31 |
20th |
965 |
|
06/04/19 |
HH Saturday League |
Green |
00:47:58 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/19 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:48:13 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Green |
01:18:58 |
92nd |
765 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Green |
01:12:48 |
58th |
874 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/02/19 |
Icenian 2019 (incorporating English Universities Orienteering Cup) |
Green |
01:14:37 |
54th |
681 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Green |
01:17:08 |
52nd |
850 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/01/19 |
DFOK SE League Event |
Green |
62:19:00 |
39th |
883 |
Navigation Chl |
06/01/19 |
Bedfords Park |
Green |
01:14:40 |
32nd |
839 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/01/19 |
HH Regional |
Green |
01:36:04 |
38th |
837 |
Navigation Chl |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Green |
01:15:43 |
61st |
830 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/12/18 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event |
Green |
01:05:42 |
41st |
788 |
Navigation Chl |
01/12/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:34:16 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Rowney Warren event |
Green |
01:17:06 |
31st |
854 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/11/18 |
HAVOC colour coded and EAL |
Green |
01:22:50 |
47th |
859 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
3 MSV WV |
01:07:39 |
91st |
916 |
|
21/10/18 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Green |
01:14:51 |
31st |
861 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/10/18 |
GO City Race |
Course 3 |
01:01:32 |
34th |
931 |
|
06/10/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:41:22 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/09/18 |
HAVOC SWELL 2018/19 |
Green |
01:16:27 |
39th |
797 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/09/18 |
LOK City of London Race Sunday |
3 |
00:39:13 |
77th |
879 |
|
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
4 |
01:19:56 |
70th |
870 |
|
09/09/18 |
TVOC Thame Urban Event |
Course 3 |
01:06:41 |
46th |
867 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course8 (M70, W50) |
01:26:14 |
67th |
809 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-4A |
00:22:33 |
32nd |
968 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-10 |
00:21:43 |
32nd |
883 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (W40, W45, W50) |
01:21:43 |
65th |
|
|
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Short Green |
01:38:19 |
55th |
649 |
Navigation Chl |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course C |
00:23:05 |
49th |
938 |
|
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Short Green |
01:13:36 |
58th |
715 |
Navigation Chl |
12/08/18 |
Stowe Park Middle Distance |
Green |
00:51:36 |
42nd |
862 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/07/18 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
00:36:41 |
31st |
|
|
07/07/18 |
HH GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
01:03:21 |
37th |
|
|
03/07/18 |
London Park Race |
Park Race |
00:36:15 |
80th |
|
|
01/07/18 |
London GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
01:02:32 |
37th |
|
|
17/06/18 |
BKO Great Hollands Urban (Level C) |
Course 3 |
01:04:01 |
24th |
800 |
|
16/06/18 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Course 2 |
00:26:48 |
17th |
850 |
|
10/06/18 |
SAX Urban Event |
3 |
01:05:14 |
29th |
868 |
|
03/06/18 |
Poole Out of Town Race |
Course 3 |
01:27:04 |
30th |
912 |
|
02/06/18 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:44:18 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL F(M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) |
01:21:53 |
114th |
729 |
|