Results

Member Results

Jason Inman

Show graph
BOF number 192751 | Club FVO | Association SOA | Current Points 7947 | Current Ranking 97th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
17/07/11 Harvester Relays AZ3C 00:41:48 2nd
16/07/11 Harvester Weekend - Middle Distance Event Black 00:43:18 17th 1259
12/06/11 MDOC Town and Country Weekend Brown 32:20:00 4th 1303
11/06/11 MDOC Town and Country Weekend Brown 00:41:40 9th 1225
28/05/11 Scottish Individual Championships Course 04 01:36:21 2nd 1273
22/05/11 Holme Fell BROWN 01:25:27 4th 1247
21/05/11 Bigland Black 00:52:40 36th 1277
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) 01:21:53 7th 1262
08/05/11 INVOC Scottish O League 3 Brown 00:52:48
10/04/11 British Middle Distance Championships Badge 3 (M21L) 00:33:25 2nd 1308
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats 1A 00:18:42 20th 1249
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Final FA1 00:17:26
02/04/11 Nopesport Urban League - Erskine UKOL Badge Course 2 00:37:16 5th 1262
27/03/11 Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race Badge Course 4 01:12:19 5th 1273
06/03/11 INT Scottish O League 1 Brown 01:08:25 6th 1263
05/03/11 TAY Scottish Sprint Championships 2. 40+ 00:15:30 1st 1293
27/02/11 Twin Peak 2011 Brown 01:07:38 1st 1279
26/02/11 Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL Black 00:34:21 21st 1290
13/02/11 Moravian Colour Coded Ranking Event - Darnaway Blue 00:56:24 3rd 1246
31/10/10 Scottish O League 7 Brown 01:00:37 2nd 1292
30/10/10 Night Event Brown 00:55:32 4th
17/10/10 CompassSport Cup Final Brown 01:05:30
28/08/10 White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) Bla 01:53:22 12th 1217
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 2 (W21E) 01:02:28 15th 1253
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 2 (W21E) 01:06:01 9th 1288
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 2 (W21E) 01:21:33 19th 1248
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 2 (W21E) 01:10:13 14th 1257
13/06/10 Culbin West Colour Coded incorporating The Moray and Highland Junior Championships Blue 00:55:06 2nd 1281
01/05/10 British Orienteering Championships M40L 01:17:01 7th 1284
25/04/10 SOLWAY Regional Event & Scottish O League 2 Brown 01:15:48 2nd 1273
17/04/10 British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships Badge 3 (M21L) 00:36:31 6th 1292
04/04/10 Day 3 (Individual) Course No 7 (M40L) 01:11:35 5th 1288
03/04/10 Day 2 (Individual) Course No 5 (M40L) 01:11:08 14th 1280
07/03/10 ELO SoSOL Blue 00:31:07
06/03/10 British Night Championships Badge 2 (W21E) 01:17:00 3rd
06/03/10 Scottish Sprint Championships Badge 1 (M21E) 00:19:35 19th 1258
21/02/10 ESOC SoSOL Brown 01:11:50 3rd
13/02/10 STAG Scottish Night Championships UKOL Badge Course 2 00:50:41 2nd
30/01/10 EUOC Burns Weekend City Race Long 00:55:39
30/01/10 EUOC Burns Weekend City Race Short 00:28:27 1st 1307
20/09/09 STAG Regional Event & Scottish O League 4 Black 01:16:25 17th 1270
08/08/09 Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 M35L 00:42:15
07/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 M35L 00:59:13 4th 1265
06/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 M35L 01:16:26 6th 1249
03/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 M35L 01:06:22 3rd 1308
02/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 M35L 00:57:33 2nd 1300
20/06/09 Pre-Harvester Middle Distance Event Black 00:42:25 11th 1291
23/05/09 National Event & Scottish Championships - Individual M35L 01:22:15 2nd 1308
03/05/09 The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) Badge (M21E) 02:16:22 28th 1269
26/04/09 ECKO Regional Event & Scottish O League 2 M35L 01:05:38 1st 1284