Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/07/16 | Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) | Course 12 | 00:40:56 | 26th | ||
24/07/16 | Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) | Course 12 | 00:43:31 | 5th | ||
16/07/16 | SN Urban Event | 00:40:32 | 2nd | |||
02/07/16 | WIM SEOUL Urban Event - Fordingbridge | WJ | 00:29:31 | 1st | ||
12/06/16 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | Course 12 | 00:33:37 | 23rd | ||
11/06/16 | British Sprint Championships - Prologue | Course H61 | 00:13:53 | 11th | ||
11/06/16 | British Sprint Championships - Final | Course F6A | 00:18:58 | 36th | ||
02/05/16 | WMOA Urban League 1 | 6 | 00:18:32 | 8th | ||
30/04/16 | British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 24 | 00:56:36 | |||
17/04/16 | Northern Champs (UKOL, UKEOL and WRE) | 18 | 00:54:37 | 17th | ||
16/04/16 | Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban | UKOL 111 (M16, W16) | 00:30:25 | 38th | ||
27/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) | 27 | 00:57:42 | 32nd | ||
26/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | 27 | 00:57:43 | 49th | ||
25/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W16) +W14 | 00:26:00 | 51st | ||
13/03/16 | Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat | Short Green W18 | 00:44:46 | 6th | ||
28/02/16 | Midlands Championships (UKOL) | Course 15 | 00:44:05 | 8th | ||
21/02/16 | HH SE League event & SE Long Championships | Light Green | 00:44:34 | 9th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
14/02/16 | TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round | Light Green | 00:55:13 | 11th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
31/01/16 | BKO Concorde Chase | Light Green | 00:43:16 | 9th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
10/01/16 | GO SE League event | Light Green | 00:37:03 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
03/01/16 | TVOC Urban Event | F - M/W16- | 00:33:13 | 14th | ||
20/12/15 | SN Trophy Event | Light Green | 00:51:46 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
19/12/15 | SO Brighton City Race | Course6 | 00:18:02 | 5th | ||
22/11/15 | OK Nuts Trophy | Light Green | 00:36:59 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/11/15 | SOC November Classic | Light Green | 00:58:02 | 19th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
31/10/15 | BADO Urban race | Course 6 | 00:30:44 | 10th | ||
25/10/15 | St Albans City Race | F | 00:30:43 | 7th | ||
24/10/15 | Cambridge City Race 2015 (UKUL) | 6 | 00:16:58 | 6th | ||
18/10/15 | Compass Sport Cup Final | Junior Women | 01:01:06 | 35th | ||
26/09/15 | JIRCs Weekend | 6 - W14 | 00:51:35 | 16th | ||
13/09/15 | LOK Ultrasprint | Women's Prologue | 00:26:58 | 43rd | ||
12/09/15 | London City Race | 11 - Youth | 00:40:29 | 24th | ||
11/09/15 | Imperial College Night Sprint | 6 | 00:25:16 | 8th | ||
31/08/15 | TVOC Urban Event | F | 00:45:24 | 10th | ||
08/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day6 | C3 | 00:27:29 | 33rd | ||
07/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day5 | C3 | 00:44:55 | 20th | ||
06/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day4 | C3 | 00:32:22 | 37th | ||
05/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:27:08 | 17th | ||
04/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Forres incorporating SOUL5 | 6 | 00:24:15 | 44th | ||
03/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) | C3 | 00:31:47 | 24th | ||
02/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day1 | C3 | 00:39:28 | 22nd | ||
01/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Nairn | Junior_Orange | 00:16:44 | 27th | ||
28/06/15 | Milton Keynes Urban | W16- | 00:28:21 | 3rd | ||
06/06/15 | Poole Town Race | Course 5 | 25:35:00 | 1st | ||
30/05/15 | Great Hollands Urban - UK Urban League: SEOUL | Course 6 | 00:29:16 | 7th | ||
10/05/15 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | Course 10 | 00:22:09 | 17th | ||
09/05/15 | British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) | Course H72 | 00:17:34 | 18th | ||
09/05/15 | British Sprint Championships Finals | Course F7A | 00:14:07 | 12th | ||
03/05/15 | Triple Gloucester Weekend - Gloucester Urban Event; UK Urban League;SEUOL | JM JW Sprint | 00:33:37 | 18th | ||
18/04/15 | British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | Course 27 | 00:39:31 | 34th |