Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance | 24 | 00:43:04 | 10th | ||
15/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance | 19 | 00:24:49 | 41st | ||
14/04/17 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5(M16) | 00:17:58 | 30th | ||
02/04/17 | Primrose Woods Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Light Green | 00:22:38 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/04/17 | Local and schools event | Yellow | 00:12:17 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/03/17 | Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) | Course 14 | 00:44:58 | 7th | ||
19/03/17 | YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague | Light Green | 00:26:40 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/03/17 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Orange Men | 00:19:00 | 1st | ||
26/02/17 | Northern Championships (UKOL) | 14 | 56:16:00 | 7th | ||
12/02/17 | East Midlands League | Green | 00:48:46 | 12th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/02/17 | Local and schools event | Yellow | 00:11:44 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/02/17 | Local and schools event | Green | 00:45:23 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/02/17 | YHOA Night League | Short | 00:27:27 | 2nd | ||
14/01/17 | Local and schools event | Yellow | 00:08:43 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
08/01/17 | Robin Hood Trophy | Course LG | 00:29:25 | 1st | ||
26/11/16 | Local and schools event | Yellow | 00:09:21 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
13/11/16 | LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) | Light Green | 00:38:11 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/10/16 | YHOA Urban League | Light Green | 00:18:12 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
16/10/16 | CompassSport Cup Final | Orange Men | 00:23:52 | 5th | ||
24/09/16 | Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual | M14 | 00:39:43 | 15th | ||
18/09/16 | PFO HotPot Weekend - Long Distance (UKOL) | UKOL Light Green (M14A, M16B, W14A, W16B) | 00:41:25 | 1st | ||
10/09/16 | Local and schools event | Yellow | 00:08:15 | |||
27/08/16 | White Rose Sprint | COURSE 4 | 00:10:12 | 1st | ||
03/07/16 | Yvette Baker Trophy Final | Orange | 00:21:11 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/07/16 | YHOA Schools Championships and limited Colour Coded | Yellow | 00:12:30 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/06/16 | Local and schools event | Yellow | 00:06:33 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
25/06/16 | Local and schools event | Long | 00:27:28 | 7th | ||
12/06/16 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | Course 13 | 00:16:27 | 1st | ||
11/06/16 | British Sprint Championships - Prologue | Course H62 | 00:12:51 | |||
11/06/16 | British Sprint Championships - Final | Course F6B | 00:12:30 | 1st | ||
04/06/16 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Orange Men | 00:18:04 | 1st | ||
30/05/16 | Tamar Triple Day 3 | Light Green | 00:20:21 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/05/16 | Tamar Triple Day 2 | Light Green | 00:33:00 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
28/05/16 | Tamar Triple Day 1 | 6 | 00:28:41 | |||
15/05/16 | Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Orange | 00:28:53 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
30/04/16 | British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 25 | 00:24:08 | 1st | ||
17/04/16 | Northern Champs (UKOL, UKEOL and WRE) | 19 | 00:15:32 | 1st | ||
16/04/16 | Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban | UKOL 111 (M16, W16) | 00:20:55 | 13th | ||
10/04/16 | YHOA Championships and Superleague | Light Green | 00:25:26 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
03/04/16 | LOC weekend - Long Distance | Light Green | 00:33:59 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
02/04/16 | LOC weekend - Middle Distance | Orange | 00:19:00 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) | 28 | 00:24:16 | 1st | ||
26/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | 28 | 00:26:40 | 4th | ||
25/03/16 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) | 15 | 00:12:38 | 2nd | ||
28/02/16 | Midlands Championships (UKOL) | Course 14 | 00:51:48 | 11th | ||
10/01/16 | YHOA Superleague Middle Distance | Light Green | 00:36:32 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
06/12/15 | YHOA superleague regional event | Light Green | 00:42:24 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/11/15 | Regional B Event (EM Champs) | Course 9 | 00:36:45 | 8th | ||
18/10/15 | Compass Sport Cup Final | Orange | 00:18:59 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/09/15 | Dales Weekend Day1/Northern Championships(UKOL)/Senior Home Internationals Individual | 16 | 00:25:40 | 1st |