Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day6 | C16 | 00:46:21 | 39th | ||
07/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day5 | C16 | 00:46:16 | 11th | ||
06/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day4 | C16 | 00:29:27 | 16th | ||
05/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) | C16 | 00:20:49 | 8th | ||
03/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) | C16 | 00:35:53 | 16th | ||
02/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days - Day1 | C16 | 00:54:34 | 44th | ||
01/08/15 | Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Nairn | Junior_Orange | 00:13:08 | 9th | ||
21/06/15 | Schiehallion Weekend Day 3 Dunalastair - CompassPoint SOL 6 | Light Green | 00:36:26 | 11th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
20/06/15 | Schiehallion Weekend Day 2 Tullochroisk incorporating CompassPoint SOL 5 and UK Cup | Light Green | 00:29:36 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
19/06/15 | Schiehallion Weekend Day 1 Bannockburn Sprint Race incorporating SOUL4 & UKCUP | Course 5 | 00:17:00 | 8th | ||
14/06/15 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy | Lt Green | 00:34:22 | 12th | ||
23/05/15 | Scottish Championships Individual | Course 15 | 00:58:52 | 12th | ||
10/05/15 | British Middle Championships (UKOL) | Course 9 | 00:33:33 | 22nd | ||
09/05/15 | British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) | Course H63 | 00:16:45 | 9th | ||
09/05/15 | British Sprint Championships Finals | Course F6A | 00:13:50 | 7th | ||
03/05/15 | GRAMP CompassPoint Scottish O League 4 | Light Green | 00:46:14 | 19th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
02/05/15 | SOUL 3 (Scottish Urban League) | 00:30:29 | 9th | |||
18/04/15 | British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | Course 26 | 00:41:33 | 9th | ||
12/04/15 | SOLWAY CompassPoint Scottish O League 3 | Light Green | 00:36:56 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/04/15 | JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) | 27 | 01:01:07 | 60th | ||
04/04/15 | JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) | 27 | 01:01:32 | 39th | ||
03/04/15 | JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 8 (W16) | 00:21:22 | 31st | ||
29/03/15 | INVOC Level C event | Light Green | 00:31:30 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
22/03/15 | STAG & ESOC CompassPoint Scottish O League 2 | Light Green | 00:28:19 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
15/03/15 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Orange | 00:43:35 | 20th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
08/03/15 | INT CompassPoint Scottish O League 1 | Light Green | 01:00:30 | |||
22/02/15 | YHOA Urban League | 6 | 00:30:37 | 3rd | ||
14/02/15 | CLYDE Scottish Sprint Championships | 4 M/W16- | 00:15:52 | 10th | ||
01/02/15 | ESOC 50th Anniversary Weekend - SoSOL 6 | Light Green | 00:32:31 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/01/15 | ESOC 50th Anniversary Weekend - Sprint-O incorporating bto SOUL 1 - Prologue | Course 4 | 00:21:16 | 15th | ||
31/01/15 | ESOC 50th Anniversary Weekend - Sprint-O incorporating bto SOUL 1 - Chase | Course 4 | 00:21:41 | 17th | ||
21/12/14 | Regional Event | Light Green | 00:59:42 | |||
07/12/14 | STAG's 16th Glasgow Parks Champs First Race | Juniors | 00:11:08 | 1st | ||
07/12/14 | STAG's 16th Glasgow Parks Champs - Third Race & STAG's 500th Event | Juniors | 00:23:47 | 3rd | ||
07/12/14 | STAG's 16th Glasgow Parks Champs - Second Race | Juniors | 00:09:24 | 1st | ||
30/11/14 | SoSOL | Light Green | 00:59:57 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
26/10/14 | Tinto Twin - Day | Course 5 Lt Green | 00:31:43 | 4th | ||
19/10/14 | Race the Castles including the SHI Relays | Orange | 00:21:34 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
18/10/14 | Race the Castles including the SHI and the CompassPoint Scottish O League 7 | 10 Orange | 00:59:26 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
17/10/14 | JOK Chasing Sprint | 2nd | ||||
12/10/14 | Race the Castles - Stirling Street Race (UKOL) | Yellow | 00:14:48 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
11/10/14 | Race the Castles - Edinburgh Street Race (UKOL) | Yellow | 00:09:31 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/10/14 | KFO South of Scotland Orienteering League | Light Green | 00:54:19 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Silver | |
28/09/14 | BASOC WOLF CompassPoint Scottish O League 6 | Orange | 00:33:18 | 18th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/09/14 | BASOC WOLF Urban Sprint Race - incorporating bto SOUL8 | Course 4 | 00:09:15 | 13th | ||
27/09/14 | BASOC WOLF First Bite | Light Green | 00:43:43 | 14th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
14/09/14 | ESOC CompassPoint Scottish O League 5 | Orange | 00:32:44 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
07/09/14 | British Middle Champs (UKOL) | UKOL Course10 (M12, W12) | 00:33:15 | 11th | ||
06/09/14 | British Sprint Champs (PROLOGUE) | Course H42 | 00:16:10 | |||
06/09/14 | British Sprint Champs Finals | Course FC4 | 00:16:39 | 13th |