Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:44:57 |
16th |
1253 |
|
07/05/16 |
Science City Double Urban Sprint Races |
Race1 Course2 |
00:32:11 |
16th |
1203 |
|
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M40, W21) |
01:52:43 |
24th |
1203 |
|
24/04/16 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Black |
01:47:20 |
23rd |
1187 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/16 |
Northern Champs (UKOL, UKEOL and WRE) |
UKOL 2 (W21) |
|
|
|
|
16/04/16 |
Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban |
UKOL 102 (W21, W35) |
00:26:51 |
14th |
957 |
|
03/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Long Distance |
Short Brown 1 |
01:18:17 |
17th |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:44:18 |
33rd |
1229 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:52:28 |
30th |
1221 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
00:38:35 |
25th |
1242 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:22:46 |
59th |
1184 |
|
13/03/16 |
Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Blue Women |
00:50:16 |
4th |
1227 |
|
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:30:30 |
31st |
1256 |
|
27/02/16 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 05 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
00:58:20 |
9th |
1172 |
|
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Black |
01:32:47 |
9th |
1244 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/02/16 |
TVOC Saturday Series Waddesdon Manor |
Lg Lt Green |
00:29:12 |
|
|
|
13/12/15 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
01:07:55 |
11th |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/15 |
WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded and ESSOL Event |
Brown |
01:04:59 |
20th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/15 |
LOC event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown 1 (M18, M20, W21) |
01:13:29 |
|
|
|
07/11/15 |
LOC Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W18, W20, W21) |
00:40:47 |
20th |
1260 |
|
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Black |
01:35:02 |
17th |
1241 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/10/15 |
Kerno Galoppen |
Brown |
01:07:47 |
4th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/10/15 |
St Ives SEOUL |
2 |
00:41:22 |
1st |
1238 |
|
03/10/15 |
Veteran Home Internationals Individual & Welsh Championships Classic |
Black |
01:39:16 |
9th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:36:28 |
7th |
1252 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) |
Course H31 |
00:31:38 |
33rd |
933 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
Course F3C |
00:13:11 |
4th |
1189 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
02:13:11 |
75th |
|
|
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:40:03 |
12th |
1246 |
|
11/04/15 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:49:54 |
6th |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
01:48:00 |
60th |
1230 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (W21) |
00:53:24 |
66th |
1239 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:22:53 |
124th |
1146 |
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup SE Heat |
Blue Women (3) |
00:49:07 |
4th |
1206 |
|
07/03/15 |
Oxford City Race |
|
00:43:53 |
8th |
1228 |
|
01/03/15 |
BNC weekend event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:09:43 |
10th |
1254 |
|
22/02/15 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Level B |
Short Blue |
00:43:41 |
2nd |
1153 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/02/15 |
Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2(W21) |
01:27:33 |
10th |
1249 |
|
07/02/15 |
Southern Champs Weekend Short Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2(W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, M45, M50) |
00:19:40 |
16th |
1257 |
|
16/11/14 |
BADO Level C and SCOA League Event |
Brown |
01:14:10 |
4th |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/11/14 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21) |
01:26:20 |
16th |
1269 |
|
12/10/14 |
Race the Castles - Stirling Street Race (UKOL) |
Elite Women |
00:25:37 |
23rd |
1239 |
|
11/10/14 |
Race the Castles - Edinburgh Street Race (UKOL) |
Elite Women |
00:24:46 |
36th |
1201 |
|
27/09/14 |
Trelissick - Forest League 1 |
Brown |
01:02:21 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/14 |
British Middle Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL Course2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:36:23 |
6th |
1263 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs (PROLOGUE) |
Course H23 |
00:15:40 |
13th |
1252 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs Finals |
Course FA2 |
00:15:40 |
50th |
1206 |
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL FA2 (W21, W16, W18, W20, W35, M45, M50) |
00:15:40 |
50th |
|
|
30/08/14 |
BOK Blast Day 1: Bath Sprint Orienteering Prologue |
2 |
00:19:31 |
12th |
1193 |
|
30/08/14 |
BOK Blast Day 1: Bath Sprint Orienteering Final |
2F |
00:20:57 |
7th |
1217 |
|