Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/09/16 |
The Liverpool Big Weekend Ainsdale Dunes |
Short Blue |
01:19:09 |
32nd |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/08/16 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
SBlu |
01:05:47 |
37th |
1018 |
|
27/08/16 |
White Rose Weekend |
SBlu |
01:06:39 |
42nd |
1006 |
|
09/07/16 |
HH Saturday League & GLOSS |
Light Green |
00:33:18 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W16, W45, W50) |
01:05:30 |
23rd |
1084 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F5A (M60, W45, W50) |
01:17:49 |
75th |
|
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F5B |
00:17:49 |
26th |
1021 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H51 |
00:18:36 |
33rd |
978 |
|
05/06/16 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
01:05:38 |
27th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/05/16 |
BKO Level C and SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:16:35 |
49th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/05/16 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Friston Forest (central / north). Full Level C (white to black) |
Green |
00:42:25 |
9th |
1036 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/05/16 |
Southdowns Weekend event 2 / 3, Evening Sprint Race |
Women Open |
00:17:03 |
6th |
1039 |
|
14/05/16 |
Southdowns Weekend event 1/3. Friston Forest (north). SE Middle Champs, SE League, SO champs (2of6) |
Blue |
00:49:30 |
26th |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/05/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:45:07 |
9th |
1016 |
|
07/05/16 |
HH Saturday League |
Light Green |
00:42:11 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W70) |
01:51:04 |
47th |
862 |
|
24/04/16 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Short Blue |
01:02:26 |
35th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Long Distance |
Short Blue 2 |
01:35:18 |
75th |
924 |
Navigation Chl |
02/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Middle Distance |
Blue |
01:04:40 |
84th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
00:49:13 |
3rd |
1060 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 22 (W70) |
01:02:19 |
25th |
983 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:24:45 |
84th |
926 |
|
20/03/16 |
SMOC Brackmills EA League |
Bl |
01:09:37 |
26th |
995 |
|
19/03/16 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:40:20 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/03/16 |
DFOK SELeague event and Yvette Baker Trophy SE heat |
Short Blue |
00:55:09 |
10th |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 10 |
00:56:28 |
6th |
1029 |
|
27/02/16 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 07 (M75, W65, W70) |
00:49:29 |
1st |
1051 |
|
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Short Blue |
01:01:53 |
28th |
1006 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 |
TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round |
Blue |
01:12:08 |
50th |
1066 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/02/16 |
Mole Valley Ranking & SEL Event |
Short Blue |
01:05:13 |
17th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/01/16 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Blue |
00:56:45 |
35th |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/01/16 |
CHIG The Michael Brandon Mitre Level B Event |
Short Blue |
00:58:08 |
26th |
998 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/01/16 |
GO SE League event |
Short Blue |
00:50:28 |
20th |
1034 |
Navigation Chl |
03/01/16 |
TVOC Urban Event |
C - W40+ / M55+ |
00:44:08 |
38th |
1041 |
|
20/12/15 |
SN Trophy Event |
Short Blue |
01:02:33 |
26th |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/12/15 |
SO Brighton City Race |
Course3 |
00:55:24 |
|
|
|
13/12/15 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
00:49:48 |
13th |
1026 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/12/15 |
WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded and ESSOL Event |
Green |
00:51:25 |
9th |
1021 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/15 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:28:23 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Blue |
01:11:06 |
30th |
1005 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/11/15 |
SAX South East League event |
SBl |
01:17:22 |
16th |
976 |
|
08/11/15 |
BKO Level C & SCOA league event (Bucklebury Common) |
Green |
01:01:17 |
23rd |
986 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Short Blue |
01:10:10 |
66th |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/10/15 |
BADO Urban race |
Course 3 |
01:00:32 |
48th |
1012 |
|
25/10/15 |
St Albans City Race |
C |
01:02:23 |
24th |
1004 |
|
24/10/15 |
Cambridge City Race 2015 (UKUL) |
3 |
00:45:38 |
49th |
992 |
|
17/10/15 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wittenham Clumps |
Light Green |
00:32:40 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/09/15 |
HAVOC Colour Coded |
Green |
00:51:20 |
10th |
1004 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/15 |
TVOC Saturday Series Kingswood |
Green |
00:56:13 |
17th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/09/15 |
London City Race |
6 - W35 |
01:04:06 |
44th |
966 |
|