Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
16/09/12 |
SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend |
Short Blue |
|
|
|
|
15/09/12 |
SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend |
Short Blue |
01:24:10 |
63rd |
867 |
Navigation Chl |
26/08/12 |
Basingstoke Urban O |
B - Women Open / M40+ |
01:17:30 |
45th |
774 |
|
27/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 5 |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
01:25:36 |
118th |
890 |
|
26/07/12 |
Welsh 6 Day CROESO day 4 |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
01:42:57 |
131st |
839 |
|
24/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 3 Middle Distance race |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
01:09:37 |
118th |
877 |
|
23/07/12 |
Welsh 6 day CROESO day 2 |
Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) |
01:23:30 |
142nd |
782 |
|
15/04/12 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event |
Blue |
01:16:29 |
118th |
822 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/12 |
Dorset Delight |
Short Blue |
66:59:00 |
29th |
836 |
Navigation Chl |
27/11/11 |
OK Nuts Trophy and Hankley Blood Races |
Blue |
01:50:29 |
60th |
771 |
|
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:19:34 |
83rd |
927 |
|
16/10/11 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:15:11 |
95th |
756 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 19 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
01:56:19 |
120th |
860 |
|
08/05/11 |
BKO Regional Event & SCOA League |
Blue |
01:49:20 |
69th |
777 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Badge Course 10 |
01:30:42 |
130th |
828 |
|
16/01/11 |
CompassSport Cup 1st Round |
GREEN Women |
00:57:50 |
27th |
866 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Short Blue |
01:22:39 |
76th |
849 |
|
31/10/10 |
BADO Regional Event |
ShortBlue |
01:30:35 |
20th |
608 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:19:50 |
58th |
739 |
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:41:47 |
51st |
776 |
|
20/06/10 |
BADO Regional and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:56:16 |
49th |
728 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 17 (M45S, W45L) |
02:01:19 |
99th |
774 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 15 (M45S, W45L) |
01:35:24 |
94th |
854 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
00:17:35 |
96th |
961 |
|
21/03/10 |
BADO Regional and SCOA League Event |
Blue |
01:29:16 |
40th |
917 |
|
07/03/10 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Blue |
01:34:22 |
66th |
830 |
|
21/02/10 |
National Event & Southern Championships |
Badge 10 (M16A) |
01:59:05 |
82nd |
739 |
|
20/02/10 |
Middle Race |
Blue |
01:42:27 |
104th |
|
|
31/01/10 |
Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:07:07 |
79th |
865 |
|
24/01/10 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
BLUE Women |
01:55:20 |
35th |
730 |
|
29/11/09 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Blue |
01:52:42 |
57th |
332 |
|
01/11/09 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Blue |
01:52:35 |
141st |
809 |
|
03/05/09 |
The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) |
W45L |
01:23:36 |
126th |
889 |
|
02/05/09 |
Regional Event & FCC Cup Final (Middle) and ASOA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:35:12 |
113th |
666 |
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
W45L |
02:09:06 |
77th |
688 |
|
22/02/09 |
National Event & Southern Championships & Interland |
W45L |
01:26:55 |
25th |
798 |
|
01/02/09 |
GO Regional Event & OO Trophy 2009 |
W45L |
01:50:10 |
11th |
362 |
|