Results

Member Results

Chloe Potter

Show graph
BOF number 363934 | Club BOK | Association SWOA | Current Points 7624 | Current Ranking 254th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
21/09/14 Longstone Moor - DVO & EM League Blue 00:52:19 5th 1194 Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/09/14 Caddihoe Chase, SW Championships, VHI Relays 5 Sh Blue 00:52:49 9th
13/09/14 Caddihoe Chase, SW Championships, VHI Individual 5 Sh Blue 00:47:34 6th 1188
07/09/14 British Middle Champs (UKOL) UKOL Course6 (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) 00:37:25 10th 1185
06/09/14 British Sprint Champs (PROLOGUE) Course H22 00:17:29 32nd 1176
06/09/14 British Sprint Champs Finals Course FA2 00:18:05 68th 1086
06/09/14 British Sprint Champs Finals (UKOL) UKOL FA2 (W21, W16, W18, W20, W35, M45, M50) 00:18:05 66th
30/08/14 JHI Weekend W16 00:55:14 5th
25/08/14 TVOC Didcot Urban Event B - Women Open / M40 00:50:34 14th 1143
08/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 5 9 01:14:00 38th 1087
07/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 4 9 00:41:18 9th 1192
05/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 3 9 00:46:36 20th 1155
04/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 00:29:50 27th 1136
03/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 00:51:12 23rd 1154
12/07/14 Lydiard & W. Swindon Urban Women Open 01:09:22 11th 1156
06/07/14 Yvette Baker Trophy Final YBTGreen 00:55:34 29th 929
31/05/14 British Long Championships (UKOL 11) UKOL Course 17B (W16) 00:59:59 13th 1103
26/05/14 Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy Blue 01:10:41 38th 1105 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/05/14 Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) UKOL Badge Course 2 00:55:09 20th 1118
25/05/14 Tamar Triple Day 2 Tavistock Urban Course B 01:10:28 17th 1117
24/05/14 Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy Blue 00:57:34 9th 1196 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/05/14 BOK Local Event & ASO League GREEN 00:55:45 2nd 1141 Racing Chl: Silver *****
05/05/14 Northern Champs Weekend Urban (UKOL) UKOL Light Green (M16, M14, M12, M10, W16, W14, W12, W10) 00:26:36 15th 1100
04/05/14 Northern Championships (UKOL) UKOL Badge 8 (M70, W55, W16) 00:58:50 20th 1100
03/05/14 Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) UKOL Womens Green (W16, W45, W50) 00:39:57 12th 1161
20/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) Badge 17 (W14A) 01:03:29
20/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) UKOL Badge (W16) 01:53:36
19/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) Badge 17 (W14A) 00:50:07 10th 1151
18/04/14 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) UKOL Badge 8 (W16) 00:16:48 6th 1180
13/04/14 BOK Mike Nelson BOKTrot Green 00:46:32 1st 1161 Racing Chl: Gold *****
06/04/14 East Midlands Championships & Regional B event Brown 00:59:39 52nd 1124 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/03/14 WIM Regional Blue 01:04:10 17th 1128 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/03/14 Sarum Saunter Course BLU 01:02:34 15th 1134
02/03/14 Welsh Orienteering Championships green 47:41:00 3rd 1169 Navigation Chl *****
23/02/14 Galoppen Green 00:42:37 1st 1177 Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/02/14 British Night Championships (UKOL) UKOL Badge 6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) 00:46:32 3rd 1142
09/02/14 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Black 01:43:21 19th 1116 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/02/14 QO Galoppen Green 01:09:41 9th 1062 Navigation Chl *****
26/01/14 Southern Championships Badge (M55S, M60S, M70L, W16A, W35) 01:08:25 11th 1128
19/01/14 SWOA Galoppen League Green 00:37:58 2nd 1163 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/01/14 BOK Local Event & ASO League Green 00:40:21 2nd 1158 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/12/13 OK Nuts Trophy and Blood Races Green 00:49:53 19th Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/12/13 SCOA League New Forest Green 00:52:56
10/11/13 SN Regional SE League Green 00:50:25 11th Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/11/13 SOC November Classic (UKOL19) UKOL Short Blue (M65, Short Blue, W18, W45, W50) 00:45:47 10th
02/11/13 Salisbury City Race (UKOL18) UKOL Course 6 (M16, W16) 00:20:57 4th
26/10/13 Twin Peak Day 1 Green 00:44:54 6th Racing Chl: Silver *****
20/10/13 CompassSport Cup Final Light Green 00:32:17 6th Racing Chl: Gold ****
13/10/13 October Odyssey day 2 Green 00:41:45 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/09/13 Junior Inter Regional Championships Individual W16 01:02:26 12th