Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M40, W21) |
01:18:03 |
4th |
1307 |
|
03/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Long Distance |
Blue 1 |
00:51:44 |
3rd |
1263 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/16 |
LOC weekend - Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:39:05 |
13th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:25:07 |
23rd |
1276 |
|
21/02/16 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
brown |
01:11:31 |
7th |
1276 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/01/16 |
YHOA Superleague Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:42:40 |
8th |
1260 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/10/15 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
00:45:38 |
8th |
1257 |
|
27/09/15 |
DVO EM League Event |
Brown |
01:15:23 |
10th |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/09/15 |
Senior Home Internationals Relays |
Women_BAAA |
00:42:23 |
2nd |
|
|
19/09/15 |
Dales Weekend Day1/Northern Championships(UKOL)/Senior Home Internationals Individual |
UKOL 02 (M20E, M18E, W21E, M35L, M40L) |
01:25:31 |
30th |
1265 |
|
06/09/15 |
Middle Distance Regional Event |
Black |
00:53:04 |
7th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/09/15 |
Lincoln City Race (EMUL) |
Course 2 |
00:38:04 |
6th |
1211 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C31 |
01:08:22 |
29th |
1253 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C31 |
00:46:21 |
47th |
1234 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:41:21 |
95th |
1202 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:41:46 |
18th |
1253 |
|
14/06/15 |
EM Urban League Event - Chesterfield |
2 MV / WO |
00:50:08 |
8th |
1228 |
|
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:37:52 |
9th |
1244 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) |
Course H31 |
00:16:21 |
4th |
1255 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
Course F3A |
00:16:33 |
22nd |
1229 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
00:16:33 |
22nd |
|
|
02/05/15 |
YHOA Urban League |
Course B |
00:20:49 |
2nd |
1240 |
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
00:57:43 |
1st |
1225 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
00:56:54 |
1st |
1231 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:32 |
57th |
1241 |
|
21/03/15 |
YHOA Sprint Championships/YHOA Urban League |
A |
00:16:17 |
25th |
1224 |
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
00:45:17 |
1st |
1264 |
|
01/03/15 |
BNC weekend event (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:10:31 |
13th |
1250 |
|
28/02/15 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M18, M45, M50, W21) |
01:08:36 |
15th |
1269 |
|
14/12/14 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women (3) |
55:36:00 |
4th |
1251 |
|
13/12/14 |
TVOC Saturday Series Kingswood |
Green |
00:37:38 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/11/14 |
YHOA Superleague |
Short brown |
00:56:40 |
10th |
1227 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/14 |
Midland Championships |
Course 3 |
01:06:04 |
9th |
1256 |
|
12/10/14 |
Penrith Beacon |
Blue |
01:08:42 |
6th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/09/14 |
London City Race |
2 - Women's Elite |
00:53:49 |
7th |
1230 |
|
30/08/14 |
YHOA Urban League |
Course B |
00:31:30 |
7th |
1257 |
|
22/06/14 |
DVO Carsington EM League |
Brown |
01:17:17 |
5th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/06/14 |
City of Manchester Race, Twin Peak Day 2, Nopesport Urban League |
1 - M |
01:00:55 |
22nd |
1197 |
|
31/05/14 |
British Long Championships (UKOL 11) |
UKOL Course 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:10:29 |
5th |
1233 |
|
26/05/14 |
York City Event and YHOA Urban League |
B |
00:35:23 |
5th |
1220 |
|
04/05/14 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Badge 3 (M45, M50, M20, M18, W21) |
01:14:15 |
37th |
1261 |
|
03/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Womens Brown (W21, W18, W20) |
00:48:23 |
7th |
1239 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Badge (W21E) |
01:30:05 |
24th |
1231 |
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
UKOL Badge W21 (W21) |
02:07:53 |
22nd |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
W21E/W20E/W18E |
00:37:48 |
22nd |
1234 |
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge 2 (W21, W20, W18) |
00:17:40 |
15th |
1243 |
|
05/04/14 |
YHOA Sprint Championships Prologue |
Course B |
00:25:07 |
22nd |
1098 |
|
23/03/14 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
01:02:55 |
14th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/03/14 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
White |
00:41:47 |
13th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
00:58:37 |
5th |
1217 |
|