Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W35, W40) |
00:35:02 |
1st |
1249 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H5B |
00:11:39 |
1st |
1243 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F9 |
00:11:14 |
1st |
1224 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F9 (W16, W40) |
00:11:14 |
1st |
|
|
07/09/19 |
Senior Home Internationals Individual & 2019 Welsh League Race |
Brown |
01:23:09 |
11th |
1265 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:29:28 |
14th |
1197 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C30 |
00:53:49 |
4th |
1234 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C30 |
00:56:52 |
8th |
1227 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C30 |
00:31:29 |
5th |
1205 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C30 |
00:50:54 |
4th |
1235 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:54:11 |
3rd |
1243 |
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 2 (M40, M45, M50, W20, W21, W35) |
00:48:08 |
6th |
1261 |
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M45, M50, W16, W20, W21, W35) |
00:38:37 |
2nd |
1247 |
|
02/06/19 |
SE Sprint Champs |
|
00:24:17 |
1st |
1237 |
|
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
00:49:42 |
5th |
1246 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W35, W40) |
00:58:33 |
3rd |
1243 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:33:45 |
1st |
1245 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:11:45 |
1st |
1275 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Women |
00:50:35 |
2nd |
1245 |
|
03/03/19 |
SO Tilgate level C event, incl Yvette Baker Trophy SE Regional Heat |
Brown |
01:11:15 |
7th |
1263 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/19 |
Farley Heath Temple Trot |
Blue |
00:48:28 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Brown |
01:06:22 |
3rd |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Black |
00:41:34 |
10th |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Brown |
01:17:53 |
6th |
1249 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Brown |
01:09:44 |
24th |
1236 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/19 |
Nick Bateson Long O |
Brown |
01:32:47 |
28th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Brown |
01:01:44 |
11th |
1268 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:08:17 |
1st |
1228 |
|
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
2 WO MV |
00:46:58 |
7th |
1255 |
|
29/09/18 |
2018 Welsh League Event |
Short Brown |
01:00:30 |
10th |
1264 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/18 |
SLOW City of London Race |
2 |
00:49:58 |
2nd |
1276 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course2 (W21) |
00:39:28 |
4th |
1281 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-2B |
00:15:18 |
6th |
1266 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-3 |
00:15:59 |
19th |
1263 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (M45, M50, W21, W20, W18, W16, W35) |
00:15:59 |
19th |
|
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
00:40:41 |
8th |
1246 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
3 |
00:54:42 |
4th |
1255 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
3 |
00:55:20 |
14th |
1233 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, W21) |
01:01:28 |
9th |
1243 |
|
16/06/18 |
SE Sprint Championships |
Course 2 |
00:14:41 |
|
|
|
26/05/18 |
SO - SOG S9 / Chasing start event - Rewell Woods, Arundel |
Blue |
00:53:14 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/05/18 |
SO - SOG S9 / Chasing start event - Rewell Woods, Arundel |
Orange |
00:29:17 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
00:57:38 |
1st |
1249 |
|
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M16, W35, W40) |
00:57:02 |
17th |
1247 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:36:02 |
3rd |
1234 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:12:43 |
2nd |
1242 |
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Black |
01:29:39 |
8th |
1289 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/18 |
MV SE League event |
Black |
01:26:38 |
4th |
1286 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/18 |
DFOK SE League event |
Brown |
01:22:44 |
2nd |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
00:54:03 |
2nd |
1285 |
Racing Chl: Gold |