Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
22/06/19 |
WIM SEOUL Urban Event - Ringwood |
Course 2 |
00:48:22 |
10th |
1117 |
|
09/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) (UKUL) (WMOA Urban League 4) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:49:41 |
14th |
1161 |
|
08/06/19 |
Coventry Weekend of Orienteering (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:46:13 |
28th |
1108 |
|
02/06/19 |
SWOA South-West Sprint Championships |
A3 |
00:14:38 |
3rd |
1131 |
|
27/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 3 Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL Green Women (W16, W45, W50) |
01:00:10 |
15th |
1045 |
|
26/05/19 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL)/Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 2 |
UKOL Course 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:28:45 |
39th |
1048 |
|
25/05/19 |
Springtime in Shropshire 2019 Day 1 Urban Shrewsbury (UKUL & WMUL 2) |
course 3 |
00:50:55 |
45th |
1132 |
|
19/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel |
Blue |
01:14:15 |
37th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (2 of 3 ) - Short Urban (early evening)-Arundel |
Course 1 (M/W16-50) |
00:28:48 |
28th |
1118 |
|
18/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (1 of 3 ) - Middle Distance - Rewell Quarry |
Blue |
00:56:47 |
19th |
1064 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
BOK Regional Event (Galoppen) |
Blue |
01:16:42 |
15th |
1114 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Blue |
01:20:17 |
26th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/04/19 |
Wessex Region Summer Series and League |
60 Minute Score |
00:57:17 |
27th |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (W50) |
01:17:45 |
31st |
1087 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:15:04 |
24th |
1117 |
|
14/04/19 |
Sarum Urban event |
Course 2 |
00:46:42 |
13th |
1078 |
|
07/04/19 |
SLOW Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:43:04 |
16th |
1110 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:48:03 |
9th |
1045 |
|
10/03/19 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 5 |
01:05:07 |
18th |
1010 |
|
24/02/19 |
Forest League 5 & Galoppen |
Blue |
00:57:20 |
12th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/01/19 |
BOK Regional Event |
Blue |
01:24:31 |
44th |
1076 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
01:49:29 |
52nd |
988 |
|
10/11/18 |
South-East Urban League - Basingstoke |
Course 3 |
00:47:41 |
6th |
1130 |
|
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Short Blue |
01:03:51 |
64th |
1047 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
3 MSV WV |
00:50:12 |
36th |
1121 |
|
28/10/18 |
Sarum Galoppen |
Blue |
01:15:11 |
54th |
1067 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
5 Green Women |
00:51:47 |
22nd |
1105 |
|
07/10/18 |
SO Rewell Woods level C event |
Blue |
01:35:12 |
33rd |
1009 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 1 |
Course 5 |
01:14:13 |
48th |
884 |
|
09/09/18 |
TVOC Thame Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:47:46 |
15th |
1115 |
|
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course8 (M70, W50) |
00:46:37 |
16th |
1093 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-4C |
00:17:04 |
5th |
1112 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F-7 |
00:18:33 |
13th |
1119 |
|
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL (W40, W45, W50) |
00:18:33 |
13th |
|
|
19/08/18 |
South West Sprint Championship |
W50 |
00:20:14 |
7th |
1146 |
|
19/08/18 |
South West Sprint Championship (prologue) |
W50 |
00:17:53 |
32nd |
1118 |
|
03/06/18 |
Poole Out of Town Race |
Course 3 |
00:59:45 |
11th |
1150 |
|
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL F(M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) |
00:45:10 |
57th |
1023 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M65, M70, W16, W50, W55, W60) |
01:07:12 |
64th |
1008 |
|
26/05/18 |
Tamar Triple Urban Event |
3 |
00:40:37 |
33rd |
1130 |
|
13/05/18 |
Warminster Urban |
WV |
01:02:04 |
15th |
1071 |
|
05/05/18 |
Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:49:45 |
35th |
1098 |
|
15/04/18 |
Norwich Urban |
Course 3 |
00:53:31 |
13th |
1078 |
|
14/04/18 |
UEA Sprint event |
Course 2/3 |
00:25:28 |
28th |
1080 |
|
08/04/18 |
QO Galoppen & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
01:08:21 |
27th |
1038 |
Navigation Chl |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 16 (W50) |
01:24:11 |
53rd |
1038 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M65, W50) |
00:56:14 |
92nd |
1040 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (W50) |
00:15:55 |
21st |
1078 |
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Blue |
01:24:11 |
53rd |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/18 |
WIM Galoppen |
Blue |
01:15:47 |
39th |
1046 |
Racing Chl: Gold |