Results

Member Results

Clare Lines

Show graph
BOF number 452542 | Club SO | Association SEOA | Current Points 5661 | Current Ranking 2567th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
02/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 Course 33 02:14:40 152nd 688
01/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 Course 33 01:45:05 121st 891
31/07/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 Course 33 01:54:59 153rd 556
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 18 (M12A, M14B, W12A, W14B) 01:55:40 60th 876
10/04/11 British Middle Distance Championships Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) 00:56:20 42nd 893
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats 3C 00:22:31 47th 897
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Final FB6 00:19:16 24th 889
20/03/11 SO level C (District / colour coded) Ranking Event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel Green 00:57:22 15th 917
13/03/11 TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup Badge Course 10 01:28:23 124th 850
27/02/11 GO Regional Event (SE League) Short Blue 01:30:40 56th 853
06/02/11 HOC local (attached to YBTF) Green 00:50:40 18th
23/01/11 HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event Short Blue 01:19:07 61st 771
16/01/11 MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) Green Women 01:19:06 34th 868
09/01/11 DFOK Regional Event (SE League) Short Blue 01:29:37 31st 820
07/11/10 November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual Short Blue 01:20:47 73rd 869
24/10/10 TVOC Regional Event Green 01:00:13 15th 1000
03/10/10 SO Regional Event - Eartham Wood & Nor Hill, near Fontwell. SE league & Galoppen. Short Blue 01:17:12 10th 960
18/09/10 The Third City of London Race 4 Women's Vets (W40+) 00:59:14 50th 893
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 10 (M16A) 01:16:43 55th 778
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 10 (M16A) 01:50:06 54th 708
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 10 (M16A) 01:58:07 59th 653
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 10 (M16A) 01:36:16 60th 734
20/06/10 BADO Regional and SCOA League Event Green 01:18:57 24th 893
13/06/10 British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 2 Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) 00:25:04 31st 996
13/06/10 British Sprint Age Class Championships - Overall Results Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) 00:42:14 30th
13/06/10 British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 1 Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) 00:17:10 30th 993
23/05/10 SO Regional Event (including SE league & galloppen) - Angmering Park, Arundel Short Blue 01:21:00 12th 1010
01/05/10 British Orienteering Championships Red 00:46:51 16th 916
11/04/10 SLOW - SE Middle Distance Champs Badge 3 (M21L) 00:54:28 46th
04/04/10 Day 3 (Individual) Course No 17 (M45S, W45L) 02:11:06 101st 709
03/04/10 Day 2 (Individual) Course No 15 (M45S, W45L) 01:40:43 102nd 814
02/04/10 Day 1 (Sprint) Course No 7 (M65, W45, W50) 00:17:49 100th 951
21/02/10 National Event & Southern Championships Badge 10 (M16A) 01:40:10 73rd 882
07/02/10 Regional Event & SEOA Long O Champs Short Blue 01:23:57 46th 839
31/01/10 Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships Short Blue 01:08:45 84th 841
24/01/10 Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Green Women 01:07:25 28th 904
03/01/10 DFOK Regional Event Short Blue 01:24:24 35th 901
13/12/09 National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race W40S 01:25:03 8th 655
29/11/09 OK Nuts Trophy Green 00:55:24 20th 986
01/11/09 November Classic Regional Event Green 01:10:43 85th 836
04/10/09 SO Regional Event - Stoughton, Chichester Green 01:11:52 15th 835
06/09/09 SE Middle Distance Champs Blean W40L 01:10:28 5th 957
31/05/09 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Green 00:57:26 18th 1015
03/05/09 The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) W40S 01:14:02 5th 893
19/04/09 SO Charity Regional Event & SE League W40S 00:56:46 2nd 1018
12/04/09 JK Day 3 Middle/Long Course 12 (W20S-W35S-W40S) 01:20:40 39th 751
11/04/09 JK Day 2 Middle /Long Course 12 (W35S-W40S) 01:37:00 35th 802
10/04/09 JK Day 1 - Sprint W40L 00:23:38 25th 947
28/02/09 BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS W40S 01:17:40 20th 918
22/02/09 National Event & Southern Championships & Interland W40S 01:18:49 5th 939