Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/03/15 | Oxford City Race | 00:48:11 | 20th | 1164 | ||
01/03/15 | CHIG District Event incorporating SWELL league | Brown | 01:17:36 | 25th | 1137 | Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/14 | TVOC Regional Event and SCOA League | Brown | 01:26:26 | 24th | 1150 | Racing Chl: Gold |
01/11/14 | Winchester Urban Event | Course 2 | 01:07:56 | 37th | 1166 | |
26/10/14 | Midland Championships | Course 4 | 01:39:46 | 54th | 1111 | |
19/10/14 | EMOA League Event, Bradgate Park | Brown | 01:18:29 | 22nd | 1146 | Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/14 | Lakes 5 Days Day 5 | 2 | 01:20:33 | 74th | 1171 | |
07/08/14 | Lakes 5 Days Day 4 | 2 | 01:26:40 | 88th | 1136 | |
05/08/14 | Lakes 5 Days Day 3 | 2 | 01:46:11 | 77th | 1160 | |
04/08/14 | Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (M45, M50) | 01:07:09 | 95th | 1130 | |
03/08/14 | Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) | UKOL 2 (M45, M50) | 01:35:29 | 73rd | 1166 | |
05/07/14 | HH Saturday League/GLOSS | Light Green Plus | 01:24:46 | 9th | ||
22/06/14 | DVO Carsington EM League | Blue | 00:51:17 | 3rd | 1210 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/04/14 | SE Sprint Championships | 2A | 00:16:30 | 9th | 1216 | |
26/04/14 | SE Sprint Championships | 2B | 00:17:33 | 12th | 1189 | |
20/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) | Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) | 01:29:41 | 84th | 1171 | |
20/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) | UKOL Badge (M50) | 03:01:59 | 89th | ||
19/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) | Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) | 01:32:18 | 101st | 1152 | |
18/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) | UKOL Badge 6 (M50) | 00:18:04 | 75th | 1170 | |
05/04/14 | City of Ely Urban Event | W Op, M40+ | 00:41:38 | 20th | 1142 | |
23/03/14 | SMOC Colour Coded and EAL | Brown | 01:11:53 | 20th | 1172 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/14 | Robin Hood Trophy | Course BR | 01:36:42 | 9th | 1166 | |
16/02/14 | CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat | Blue Trophy Men | 01:04:31 | 1st | 1185 | |
09/02/14 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge | Brown | 01:33:12 | 13th | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/02/14 | NOC Regional Event (EM League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat) | Brown | 01:14:52 | 17th | 1148 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/14 | Ace of Herts Regional SE League | Green | 00:38:26 | 6th | 1126 | Racing Chl: Gold |
29/12/13 | EMOA League The Outwoods | Brown | 01:09:11 | 21st | 1196 | Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/13 | East Midlands Championships & Regional B Event | BROWN | 01:39:24 | 16th | 1135 | Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/13 | EMOA Urban League - Ashby de la Zouch | 1 - MO | 00:56:26 | 7th | 1170 | |
10/11/13 | SMOC Twywell Hills & Dales Middle Distance Race | Black | 00:54:50 | 8th | 1193 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/13 | Cambridge City Race | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 00:46:43 | 22nd | 1185 | |
20/10/13 | HH Jack of Herts | Brown | 01:08:08 | 29th | 1186 | Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/13 | TVOC Urban Event | 2A | 00:17:04 | 30th | 1150 | |
26/08/13 | TVOC Urban Event | 2B | 00:24:01 | 28th | 1170 | |
03/08/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance) | C36 | 01:34:18 | 49th | 1178 | |
02/08/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day5 | C36 | 01:27:05 | 70th | 1158 | |
01/08/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event) | C36 | 01:24:07 | 78th | 1152 | |
30/07/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15) | UKOL C36 (M50) | 01:24:02 | 97th | 1126 | |
29/07/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2 | C36 | 01:27:08 | 97th | 1126 | |
28/07/13 | Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14) | UKOL C36 (M50) | 01:23:17 | 97th | 1130 | |
02/06/13 | TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League | Blue | 01:01:08 | 22nd | 1156 | Racing Chl: Gold |
04/05/13 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) | UKOL Badge Course 14 (M50L) | 01:37:32 | 60th | 1125 | |
13/04/13 | TVOC Saturday series park Wood | Green | 00:39:36 | 6th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/04/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays | Course 1-CA | 00:53:38 | 27th | ||
31/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) | Course 14 | 01:30:44 | 50th | 1173 | |
31/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) | UKOL Badge Course 14 (M50L) | 02:45:29 | 46th | ||
30/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) | Course 14 | 01:14:45 | 54th | 1185 | |
29/03/13 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) | UKOL Badge Course 6 (M50) | 00:14:37 | 34th | 1199 | |
10/03/13 | Chicksands Wood Colour Coded and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Green | 00:45:37 | 4th | 1184 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/13 | SMOC EA League Event – Bucknell & Hazelborough | Brown | 01:39:29 | 3rd | 1176 | Racing Chl: Gold |