Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
8 |
01:54:56 |
94th |
978 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
00:32:18 |
125th |
999 |
|
19/03/16 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:49:41 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/02/16 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
Course 4 |
01:47:24 |
39th |
995 |
|
27/02/16 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 04 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
02:03:13 |
55th |
1045 |
|
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Short Brown |
01:43:47 |
44th |
1013 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/02/16 |
TVOC Regional Event, SCOA League and YBT round |
Green |
00:46:47 |
19th |
1029 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/01/16 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Short Brown |
01:27:18 |
60th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/01/16 |
HAVOC Colour Coded - SWELL & ESSOL leagues |
Blue |
00:58:18 |
20th |
1052 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/01/16 |
CHIG The Michael Brandon Mitre Level B Event |
Short Brown |
01:34:43 |
22nd |
972 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/01/16 |
GO SE League event |
Short Brown |
01:19:51 |
47th |
1061 |
Navigation Chl |
03/01/16 |
TVOC Urban Event |
A - M Open |
00:55:28 |
33rd |
1017 |
|
20/12/15 |
SN Trophy Event |
Short Brown |
02:01:03 |
65th |
972 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/12/15 |
TVOC Saturday Series Big Wood |
Green |
00:49:05 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/12/15 |
WAOC Rowney Warren Colour Coded and ESSOL Event |
Brown |
01:20:50 |
34th |
1044 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/15 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:38:53 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/11/15 |
SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL |
Blue |
01:35:45 |
21st |
988 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Brown |
01:33:57 |
51st |
1070 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/15 |
Southern Night Champs |
Short Brown (1) |
01:56:45 |
29th |
1021 |
|
15/11/15 |
SAX South East League event |
SBr |
01:43:48 |
23rd |
894 |
|
14/11/15 |
SE Night Championships |
Navy |
01:42:51 |
22nd |
918 |
|
25/10/15 |
St Albans City Race |
A |
01:21:33 |
24th |
940 |
|
24/10/15 |
Cambridge City Race 2015 (UKUL) |
1 |
01:01:23 |
49th |
1041 |
|
03/10/15 |
Therfield Heath Night Event |
Blue |
01:18:15 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/09/15 |
HAVOC Colour Coded |
Blue |
01:01:30 |
28th |
1057 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/15 |
TVOC Saturday Series Kingswood |
Green |
01:00:28 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/09/15 |
London City Race |
14 - EYM |
01:27:55 |
23rd |
954 |
|
05/09/15 |
HH Saturday League and Jack of Herts |
Blue |
01:13:48 |
37th |
1068 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C35 |
01:56:58 |
47th |
1130 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M18) |
01:34:15 |
71st |
976 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M18) |
02:24:36 |
68th |
926 |
|
05/07/15 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:42:49 |
34th |
1011 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/07/15 |
HH Saturday League & GLOSS |
Blue |
01:02:36 |
13th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/06/15 |
After Harvester Event |
Blue |
01:18:46 |
14th |
1109 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/06/15 |
Harvester Relays |
B_cAbBa |
01:25:36 |
7th |
|
|
14/06/15 |
SO level C, Capite Wood, Ashington. (event 5 of SO championships 2015) |
Brown |
01:42:42 |
22nd |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/06/15 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
01:04:00 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 3 |
01:54:15 |
75th |
939 |
|
23/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 3 |
02:07:23 |
70th |
904 |
|
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
01:48:51 |
68th |
932 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) |
Course H11 |
00:27:39 |
30th |
950 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
Course F1C |
00:19:41 |
22nd |
967 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL F1A (M21) |
02:19:41 |
66th |
|
|
12/04/15 |
HAVOC EAL and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:59:45 |
13th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/04/15 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
01:20:10 |
37th |
979 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/03/15 |
SOS Colour Coded, EA League, ESSOL & SWELL |
Blue |
01:19:05 |
26th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup SE Heat |
Green Men (6)(8a) |
01:16:09 |
66th |
925 |
|
07/03/15 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:53:18 |
32nd |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/03/15 |
CHIG District Event incorporating SWELL league |
Brown |
01:42:24 |
35th |
969 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/02/15 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Level B |
Short Brown |
01:58:46 |
55th |
904 |
Racing Chl: Silver |