Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
27/02/11 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Blue |
01:11:00 |
18th |
1122 |
|
20/02/11 |
Coate Moor Level "C" Colour Coded Event |
Blue |
01:06:39 |
13th |
1073 |
|
13/02/11 |
AIRE Cross Country Orienteering Race |
BLUE |
00:56:40 |
11th |
1118 |
|
06/02/11 |
CLARO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:01:32 |
15th |
1186 |
|
30/01/11 |
Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Silton Forest |
Brown |
02:05:57 |
44th |
1000 |
|
23/01/11 |
EPOC Regional Event |
SBr |
01:49:37 |
30th |
930 |
|
16/01/11 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Blue |
01:32:55 |
32nd |
1067 |
|
09/01/11 |
AIRE Cross Country Orienteering Race |
BLUE |
01:02:35 |
23rd |
1112 |
|
28/11/10 |
Colour Coded Event |
Blue |
00:41:12 |
5th |
1164 |
|
21/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:42:41 |
31st |
1058 |
|
14/11/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Blue |
00:50:34 |
7th |
1138 |
|
10/10/10 |
AIRE Full Bronte Weekend - Otley Street Race |
A |
00:48:48 |
16th |
1170 |
|
09/10/10 |
AIRE Full Bronte Weekend - Bronte Double Urban Street Race |
A |
01:06:11 |
21st |
1119 |
|
26/09/10 |
Colour Coded Event |
Blue |
01:08:59 |
31st |
1094 |
|
19/09/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:34:55 |
39th |
1022 |
|
28/08/10 |
White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) |
SBr |
02:08:30 |
72nd |
924 |
|
31/05/10 |
York Park Race |
A Open Men/M40+ |
00:41:57 |
45th |
1145 |
|
25/04/10 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 (North East) |
Blue men |
01:34:39 |
55th |
1019 |
|
11/04/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Brown |
01:15:10 |
19th |
1165 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 11 (M18S, M20S, M21V, W18L, W20L, W21S) |
00:56:08 |
27th |
1087 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 9 (M18S, M20S, M21V, W18L, W20L, W21S) |
01:03:42 |
37th |
1066 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 10 (M35, M Open) |
00:25:36 |
56th |
1107 |
|
28/03/10 |
EBOR Prize Event |
Badge Course 3 |
01:30:09 |
16th |
1114 |
|
27/03/10 |
Pickering Urban Sprint Event |
A |
00:41:42 |
23rd |
|
|
14/03/10 |
CLARO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:11:55 |
24th |
1142 |
|
07/03/10 |
Colour Coded Event |
Brown |
01:10:22 |
32nd |
|
|
14/02/10 |
EPOC Castle Carr Regional Event |
Brown |
02:29:24 |
21st |
1005 |
|
07/02/10 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course 3 (M18L, M20L, M21S, M45L, M50L, W21L) |
01:17:40 |
32nd |
1091 |
|
03/01/10 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Blue |
01:08:24 |
51st |
1096 |
|
06/12/09 |
Colour Coded Event |
Green |
00:46:25 |
4th |
|
|
30/08/09 |
Day 2 Regional Event |
Short Brown |
02:01:53 |
77th |
992 |
|
29/08/09 |
Day 1 Regional Event |
M20L |
126:13:00 |
86th |
933 |
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
M20S |
01:07:39 |
3rd |
1103 |
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
M20S |
01:09:05 |
5th |
1075 |
|
06/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 |
M20S |
00:56:54 |
3rd |
1189 |
|
04/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
M20S |
01:15:22 |
2nd |
1103 |
|
03/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 |
M20S |
01:04:33 |
4th |
1105 |
|
02/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
M20S |
01:07:52 |
3rd |
1132 |
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 11 (M18S-M21V-W18L-W21S) |
00:57:11 |
18th |
1148 |
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 11 (M18S-M20S-M21V-W18L-W20L-W21S) |
01:22:11 |
52nd |
1008 |
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
M20L |
00:27:43 |
25th |
1079 |
|
22/03/09 |
HALO Regional Event |
Short Brown |
01:13:05 |
18th |
1118 |
|
22/02/09 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Badge (M21L) |
01:55:50 |
12th |
925 |
|
01/02/09 |
NOC Regional Event & EM Championships |
JM5L |
01:08:11 |
7th |
1179 |
|
25/01/09 |
Ivor Noot Memorial Event |
JM5L |
01:32:16 |
7th |
1067 |
|
04/01/09 |
AIRE Adel and Meanwood Event |
M20L |
01:00:22 |
1st |
1167 |
|