Results

Member Results

Clive Wilkinson

Show graph
BOF number 466451 | Club SUFFOC | Association EAOA | Current Points 7162 | Current Ranking 641st
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
22/04/12 NWOL Event Short Brown 01:34:32 41st 1041 Racing Chl: Silver *****
08/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 3 Badge 14 (W60S, W55S, M70S, W65S) 01:58:39 77th 1028
07/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 2 Badge 14 (W60S, W55S, M70S, W65S) 01:57:53 78th 1033
06/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) 00:18:20 52nd 1132
25/03/12 British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships Badge Course 4 00:55:14 100th 1005
24/03/12 British Sprint Champs - prologue Course H2C 00:18:23 47th 1091
24/03/12 British Sprint Orienteering Championships Course FB4 00:14:49 30th 1095
11/03/12 Midlands Championships Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) 01:40:19 48th 1063
26/02/12 West Harling Colour Code Event, inc.ESSOL Brown 01:17:45 19th 1038 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/02/12 EAOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat Blue Men 01:06:32 19th 1089
22/01/12 HH Ace of Herts Regional Event Short Brown 01:18:49 29th 1062 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/01/12 NOR Colour Coded and EA Championships Short Brown 01:18:53 17th 1046 Racing Chl: Gold *****
04/12/11 Yvette Baker Trophy Final Blue 01:03:22 31st 1044
27/11/11 Pods & Conyfield Woods and The Ramparts Colour Code Event incorporating ESSOL Blue 01:16:02 27th 1027
20/11/11 CHIG Regional Event Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) 01:51:43 48th 1110
06/11/11 NOR Colour Code Event Blue 01:05:25 3rd 1129
23/10/11 WAOC Colour Coded event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Blue 01:02:38 24th 1082
22/10/11 Cambridge City Race Badge 2 (W21E) 00:59:13 41st 1127
09/10/11 NOR Colour Code Event Blue 01:01:33 1st
02/10/11 Hundred Acre Walks Colour Code Event , EA League & ESSOL Blue 01:34:49 4th 1111
10/09/11 The Fourth City of London Race M40 01:05:04 55th 1120
22/05/11 SOS Colour Code Event inc. EA School Championships and ESSOL Brown 01:17:06 5th
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 13 02:13:14 67th 1063
24/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) 01:43:35 91st 1056
23/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) 01:37:54 76th 1125
22/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 3 (M21L) 00:18:48 93rd 1150
10/04/11 British Middle Distance Championships Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:56:08 75th 1061
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats 2A 00:17:56 31st 1137
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Final FB4 00:16:30 17th 1145
27/03/11 SOS Colour Code Event inc. ESSOL Blue 00:55:06 17th 1072
13/03/11 TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup Badge Course 8 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) 01:34:09 75th 1079
06/03/11 Regional Event Epping South West Short Brown 01:07:25 11th 1126
20/02/11 National Event & Midland Championships Course 8 01:28:34 29th 1091
13/02/11 SOS Regional Event incorporating EA League Short Brown 01:24:11 13th 1083
06/02/11 HOC local (attached to YBTF) Blue 00:56:06 16th
30/01/11 Day 2 Regional Event & EA Championships Short Brown 01:29:45 22nd 1032
29/01/11 Day 1 Icenian Regional Event Short Brown 01:22:47 13th 1067
28/11/10 SOS Regional Event, EA League & Essex & Suffolk Schools League Blue 00:53:11 9th 1164
07/11/10 West Harling Colour Code Event , EA League & Essex & Suffolk Schools League Blue 01:11:36 12th
23/10/10 Midland Sprints pm Vet 1 Men 00:20:32 16th
23/10/10 SMOC Midland Sprint Championship & EA League (Morning) Vet 1 Men 00:17:53 15th 1151
23/10/10 SMOC Midland Sprint Championship & EA League (Afternoon) Vet 1 Men 00:20:32 16th 1117
03/10/10 Haughley Park Colour Code Event & Yvette Baker Regional Qualification Round Blue 00:50:05 12th
18/09/10 The Third City of London Race 3 Men's Vets (M40+) 01:01:44 61st 1158
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 3 (M21L) 01:25:31 63rd 1020
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 3 (M21L) 01:42:45 44th 1134
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 3 (M21L) 01:59:45 44th 1085
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 3 (M21L) 01:28:03 50th 1092
13/06/10 British Sprint Age Class Championships - Race 2 Badge Course 3 00:21:00 30th 1134
13/06/10 British Sprint Age Class Championships - Overall Results Badge Course 3 00:39:58 29th