Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C24 |
01:34:05 |
124th |
928 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24(M70, W55) |
01:31:53 |
114th |
937 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C24 |
01:36:39 |
75th |
1023 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C24(M70, W55) |
01:34:31 |
125th |
906 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C24 |
01:34:20 |
118th |
928 |
|
02/07/17 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Open Short Green |
00:52:19 |
4th |
866 |
|
04/06/17 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Green |
01:15:13 |
23rd |
964 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/05/17 |
York City Centre Event and YHOA Urban League |
C |
00:43:09 |
22nd |
970 |
|
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 32 (W55) |
01:49:37 |
39th |
901 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 17(M70, W55) |
01:50:12 |
148th |
858 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 12(W55) |
00:59:11 |
87th |
879 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13(M70, W55, W60) |
00:19:34 |
86th |
942 |
|
09/04/17 |
East Midlands League |
Green |
01:31:14 |
40th |
796 |
Navigation Chl |
02/04/17 |
Primrose Woods Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
00:54:31 |
43rd |
854 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/17 |
Local and schools event |
Light Green |
00:51:06 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:40:39 |
108th |
874 |
|
19/03/17 |
YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague |
Short Green |
01:21:45 |
36th |
711 |
Navigation Chl |
18/03/17 |
YHOA Urban League and Schools event |
Green |
00:55:07 |
27th |
957 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:10:59 |
25th |
911 |
|
25/02/17 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W55, W60, W16) |
88:13:00 |
42nd |
939 |
|
18/02/17 |
Northern Night Championships |
Short Green |
00:47:51 |
10th |
908 |
Navigation Chl |
12/02/17 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Green |
01:09:20 |
60th |
824 |
Navigation Chl |
11/02/17 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Short Green |
00:52:19 |
21st |
866 |
Navigation Chl |
29/01/17 |
DVO Level B - Shining Cliff |
Green |
01:19:17 |
35th |
925 |
Navigation Chl |
22/01/17 |
Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:54:12 |
32nd |
844 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/01/17 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course G |
01:02:21 |
47th |
941 |
|
17/12/16 |
YHOA Night League |
Medium |
01:15:09 |
26th |
909 |
|
11/12/16 |
East Midlands League |
Green |
01:21:59 |
53rd |
924 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
13/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:01:17 |
57th |
975 |
|
29/10/16 |
York Indoor Orienteering Cup |
Women |
00:28:57 |
31st |
983 |
|
16/10/16 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:25:51 |
88th |
879 |
|
09/10/16 |
October Odyssey Day 2 (Middle) incl. JHI Relay, and North East Orienteering League |
4 Green |
00:45:31 |
18th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/10/16 |
October Odyssey Day 1 incl. JHI, North East Champs |
6 Green |
01:27:42 |
8th |
996 |
Navigation Chl |
18/09/16 |
PFO HotPot Weekend - Long Distance (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M55S, M60S, M70L, W16A, W35S, W40S, W55L, W60L) |
01:47:58 |
33rd |
888 |
|
04/09/16 |
CLOK Regional event |
Green |
01:14:53 |
19th |
968 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/09/16 |
The Liverpool Big Weekend Ainsdale Dunes |
Green |
01:13:03 |
|
|
|
28/08/16 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
G |
01:04:36 |
35th |
967 |
|
27/08/16 |
White Rose Weekend |
G |
01:05:55 |
34th |
950 |
|
27/08/16 |
White Rose Sprint |
COURSE 3 |
00:23:09 |
24th |
919 |
|
28/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 4 |
9 |
00:41:43 |
58th |
852 |
|
26/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 3 |
9 |
00:56:20 |
60th |
853 |
|
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M80, W70) |
00:35:03 |
25th |
948 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M80, W70, W75) |
00:43:33 |
14th |
948 |
|
02/07/16 |
YHOA Schools Championships and limited Colour Coded |
Green |
01:29:05 |
10th |
863 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/06/16 |
Local and schools event |
Long |
00:30:19 |
9th |
|
|
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M75, M80, M85, W55, W60, W65) |
01:07:58 |
66th |
910 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H61 |
00:17:28 |
40th |
957 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F6B |
00:16:53 |
18th |
1011 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F6A (M65, M70, W55) |
01:16:53 |
58th |
|
|
05/06/16 |
YHOA Sprint Champs Final |
Course C |
00:24:56 |
18th |
895 |
|