Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
25 Mar 2016 Major Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) Leeds University Results
20 Mar 2016 SCOA SARUM Regional Sarum Saunter Grovely East Results
20 Mar 2016 EMOA LOG Regional EM League Grimsthorpe Castle Results
20 Mar 2016 SEOA CHIG Regional CHIG 50th Anniversary Sprint Chigwell School Results
20 Mar 2016 NEOA NATO Regional NATO Regional event Ray Demesne Results
20 Mar 2016 NWOA WCOC Regional Cumbrian Galoppen - Leaps Beck Leaps Beck Results
20 Mar 2016 EAOA SMOC Regional SMOC Brackmills EA League Brackmills Results
20 Mar 2016 SOA MAROC Regional Torphantrick Dinnet Results
19 Mar 2016 SEOA DFOK Local DFOK Kent Orienteering League Whitehorse Woods Results
19 Mar 2016 SEOA HH Local HH Saturday League & Youth League Frithsden East Results
19 Mar 2016 SEOA SO Local SO SOG S6, Broadstone Warren, Forest Row Broadstone Warren Results
19 Mar 2016 SOA SOLWAY Local Solway Orienteers - Winter Series Mabie Forest Results
19 Mar 2016 EMOA NOC Local NOC Winter Series Colwick Woods Results
19 Mar 2016 SOA MOR Local MOR Saturday & Schools League - Millbuies Millbuies Results
19 Mar 2016 SWOA QO Regional QO Bridgwater Urban Event (Part of SEOUL) including JOG Brewery Field Results
13 Mar 2016 SOA FVO National CompassSport Cup Heat Dumyat Results
13 Mar 2016 SWOA BOK National CompassSport Cup Heat Cannop Ponds Results
13 Mar 2016 SCOA SOC National Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat Hollands Wood Results
13 Mar 2016 NWOA DEE National CompassSport Cup Heat Bickerton Hill Results
13 Mar 2016 EAOA SOS Regional SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL The Broaks Results
13 Mar 2016 WMOA WCH National CompassSport Cup Heat Abraham's Valley Results
12 Mar 2016 SEOA SO Local SO SOG S5, Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough Coates Common Results
6 Mar 2016 WOA SWOC National Welsh Championships Sugar Loaf Results
6 Mar 2016 SOA RR National Scottish Orienteering League 1 Elibank Results
6 Mar 2016 SWOA KERNO Regional Forest League 7 Hustyn Wood Results