Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
8 Jun 2016 SOA SOLWAY Local Solway Orienteers Summer Series Hills Wood Results
8 Jun 2016 SOA ELO Local SprintELOpe Neilson Park Results
5 Jun 2016 EAOA NOR Local NOR Summer Series Ling Common Results
5 Jun 2016 WMOA OD Regional OD Yvette Baker Trophy (round 1) Pooley Country Park, Polesworth Results
5 Jun 2016 YHOA SYO Regional YHOA Sprint Champs Final Results
5 Jun 2016 SCOA TVOC Regional TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Kings Wood Results
5 Jun 2016 YHOA SYO Regional YHOA Sprint Champs Prologue Attercliffe/Don Valley Results
5 Jun 2016 NWOA LOC Regional LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Haverigg Results
4 Jun 2016 WMOA POTOC Local Summer Park League 4 Tunstall and Burslem Results
4 Jun 2016 YHOA CLARO National CompassSport Cup Heat Timble Ings Results
4 Jun 2016 SEOA SO Local SO Park-O 1. Windlesham House School, Washington (A24, north of Worthing) Windlesham House School Results
4 Jun 2016 SWOA WSX Regional Poole Town Race Poole Town Centre Results
3 Jun 2016 SOA TINTO Local 2016 Scottish Schools' Orienteering Festival Results
1 Jun 2016 SOA SOLWAY Local Solway Orienteers Summer Series Crichton Grounds Results
30 May 2016 YHOA EBOR Regional YHOA Urban League York Results
30 May 2016 SWOA DEVON Regional Tamar Triple Day 3 Mount Edgecombe Results
29 May 2016 YHOA CLARO Regional YHOA Urban League Ripon Results
29 May 2016 SWOA KERNO Regional Tamar Triple Day 2 Davidstow Moor Results
28 May 2016 SWOA DEVON Regional Tamar Triple Day 1 Plymouth Results
28 May 2016 SOA MOR Local MOR Saturday & Schools League Findhorn Results
28 May 2016 SOA ELO Local ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Yellowcraig Results
26 May 2016 NWOA MDOC Regional MDOC Summer Evening Event (2) Lyme Results
25 May 2016 SOA ELO Local SprintELOpe North Berwick Lodge Results
24 May 2016 SEOA DFOK Local DFOK Park Race Series Greenwich Park Results
22 May 2016 EAOA NOR Local NOR Colour Coded Bacton Wood Results