Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
22 May 2016 SCOA BKO Regional BKO Level C and SCOA league event Bloom Wood Results
22 May 2016 YHOA HALO Regional UK Urban League Freshney & Willows Results
21 May 2016 WMOA POTOC Local Summer Park League 3 Festival Park Results
21 May 2016 SOA MAROC National Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) Balmoral Results
18 May 2016 SOA MAROC Local Tilquhillie Forest Sprint Tilquhillie Results
15 May 2016 EAOA HAVOC Regional HAVOC Thorndon North - SWELL & 2016 EA Schools Championships Thorndon Country Park North and Harts Wood Results
15 May 2016 SWOA BOK Regional ASO Championship & BOK Orienteering Sandford & Lyncombe Hill Results
15 May 2016 NEOA CLOK Regional North East Orienteering League (NEOL) and YBT round Silton Results
15 May 2016 WMOA WRE Regional Whitchurch WMOA Urban League 2 Whitchurch Town Results
15 May 2016 SEOA SO Regional Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Friston Forest (central / north). Full Level C (white to black) Friston Forest Results
15 May 2016 YHOA SYO Regional Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Sandall Beat Results
15 May 2016 NWOA PFO Regional PFO Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy NW Heat Peel Park & the Coppice Results
15 May 2016 SOA INT Regional SoSOL6 Calder Wood Results
14 May 2016 SWOA WIM Regional Dorset Sprint Championships Verwood Potterne Park, Verwood Results
14 May 2016 WMOA POTOC Local Summer Park League 2 Florence and Queens Park Results
14 May 2016 SEOA SO Regional Southdowns Weekend event 2 / 3, Evening Sprint Race Hampden Park, Eastbourne Results
14 May 2016 SEOA SO National Southdowns Weekend event 1/3. Friston Forest (north). SE Middle Champs, SE League, SO champs (2of6) Friston Forest Results
8 May 2016 National CompassSport Cup Heat Hatfield Forest Results
8 May 2016 NEOA NN Regional North East Orienteering League (NEOL) event Bewick Moor South Results
8 May 2016 WMOA WCH Regional WMOA League 7 Mansty Woods Results
8 May 2016 WOA MWOC Regional Wales League Event 2016, Yvette Baker Trophy Qualifier & Cwpan Y Ddraig Competition Aberedw Results
8 May 2016 SOA INVOC National Scottish Orienteering League 3 Affric Results
8 May 2016 YHOA AIRE Regional YHOA Middle Distance Championships & Superleague Harden Moor Results
8 May 2016 EMOA NOC Regional East Midlands Urban League (NOC) Southwell Results
8 May 2016 SWOA QO Local QO QOFL6 Castle Neroche Results