Rankings

You can Filter the Rankings List by selecting from the Club, Age and Gender dropdown menus and clicking "Filter". Events that are part of the Ranking Scheme will be denoted by an "R" in the Fixtures List.
  
  
  
  
  
 
Pos. Name Club YOB M/F Points Contributing scores
2348 +47 Rick Roberts HOC 1951 M 5567 906, 920, 946, 951, 905, 939
2352 +14 Clare Baron POTOC 1990 F 5566 726, 890, 1001, 990, 929, 1030
2353 +16 Elspeth Ingleby SELOC 1986 F 5564 941, 1156, 1142, 1173, 1152
2353 +18 Viv Barraclough EPOC 1974 F 5564 1057, 1200, 1108, 1077, 1122
2355 +14 Christopher Childs SOS 1948 M 5559 915, 942, 868, 984, 940, 910
2356 +40 Guy Goodair EPOC 1936 M 5551 905, 906, 917, 945, 935, 943
2356 +17 Viv Macdonald DVO 1952 F 5551 946, 912, 899, 947, 905, 942
2356 +17 Victoria Todd EBOR 1980 F 5551 916, 893, 918, 953, 889, 982
2359 +16 Dave Fenwick WCOC 1944 M 5550 978, 881, 936, 859, 949, 947
2359 +16 Anne Hickling GRAMP 1955 F 5550 934, 917, 927, 928, 917, 927
2361 +17 Peter Lake SBOC 1974 M 5549 1158, 1078, 1099, 1070, 1144
2362 +523 Laura Wilcox WSX 1963 F 5547 917, 983, 824, 934, 1009, 880
2363 +150 Di Tilsley WIM 1955 F 5546 946, 876, 909, 895, 879, 1041
2363 +14 John Bowman OD 1942 M 5546 913, 923, 924, 947, 924, 915
2365 +16 Ronald Williams DEE 1935 M 5544 981, 927, 916, 919, 904, 897
2365 -40 Sally Thomas BOK 1945 F 5544 987, 904, 909, 912, 951, 881
2365 +13 Iryna Bogachova AYROC 1977 F 5544 950, 833, 899, 876, 949, 1037
2368 +10 Noreen Ives WAOC 1953 F 5543 935, 912, 951, 903, 916, 926
2369 +3 Peter Archer CLOK 1946 M 5542 888, 942, 924, 967, 883, 938
2370 +12 Toria Wimpenny DEVON 1956 F 5538 898, 910, 990, 915, 933, 892
2371 +16 Todd Fallesen SLOW 1982 M 5536 1082, 1061, 1079, 1149, 1165
2371 +12 Graham Tough SWOC 1944 M 5536 1008, 860, 994, 942, 862, 870
2373 +10 David Moore EBOR 1989 M 5535 913, 940, 916, 855, 948, 963
2374 +11 Nicki Adams SLOW 1978 F 5534 961, 882, 998, 853, 881, 959
2375 +11 Philip Cooper WIM 1947 M 5533 933, 890, 936, 912, 949, 913
2376 +12 Chris Boycott WCH 1942 M 5530 916, 1007, 919, 940, 874, 874
2377 +12 Eliza Hermann HH 1961 F 5529 911, 860, 914, 897, 941, 1006
2378 +13 Matthew Hill TVOC 1970 M 5528 1085, 1112, 1129, 1060, 1142
2379 +11 Ian Shread INVOC 1968 M 5527 934, 841, 923, 970, 964, 895
2379 +123 Helen Rivers GO 1954 F 5527 882, 905, 932, 866, 944, 998
2381 +625 Andrew Clark SO 1962 M 5526 1100, 1058, 1137, 1121, 1110
2382 +9 Sue Hooper HH 1954 F 5522 883, 849, 933, 912, 974, 971
2383 +10 Sue Williams WIGHTO 1951 F 5521 911, 933, 952, 904, 872, 949
2383 +11 Ken Ricketts BKO 1954 M 5521 940, 1038, 924, 1000, 793, 826
2385 +12 Ruth Ellis DVO 1951 F 5515 898, 919, 920, 927, 898, 953
2386 +13 Caroline Potter BOK 1962 F 5511 927, 942, 935, 880, 938, 889
2386 +13 Leonne Hutchinson ESOC 1969 F 5511 988, 916, 930, 888, 887, 902
2388 +13 Trudy Crosby LOG 1959 F 5510 999, 891, 903, 904, 912, 901
2388 +13 Claire Stamp WCH 1980 F 5510 882, 943, 906, 893, 956, 930
2390 +13 Julie Watson ECKO 1967 F 5509 849, 924, 915, 874, 1001, 946
2391 +20 Alan Cherry EBOR 1991 M 5508 1394, 1375, 1375, 1364
2392 +12 Maggie Roach SLOW 1957 F 5507 904, 936, 901, 903, 966, 897
2393 +12 Jenny Collyer SOS 1945 F 5506 883, 905, 888, 924, 926, 980
2394 +42 Anne Palmer BOK 1950 F 5505 909, 967, 902, 929, 892, 906
2394 +12 Jane Blackford BADO 1969 F 5505 900, 945, 897, 950, 902, 911
2396 -1426 Douglas Tullie RR 1988 M 5504 1369, 1374, 1390, 1371
2397 +1 Barry Harrison CLOK 1939 M 5503 926, 985, 899, 898, 904, 891
2398 +9 Edward Jones DEE 1969 M 5502 929, 945, 894, 909, 887, 938
2398 +68 John Tilsley WIM 1946 M 5502 986, 887, 902, 872, 915, 940
2400 +11 Christopher Hornby MOR 2000 M 5501 829, 789, 1007, 1074, 789, 1013
Showing rows 2351 - 2400 of 5274