Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
28 Oct 2017 SOA SOLWAY Local Solway Autumn Saturday Morning Series 2 Shambellie Wood Results
28 Oct 2017 SWOA BOK Local BOK Winter League Bathampton Down Results
22 Oct 2017 SWOA DEVON Major CompassSport Cup Final Virtuous Lady Results
22 Oct 2017 NWOA SELOC Regional SELOC Level C Event Lever Park Results
22 Oct 2017 SEOA MV Regional Mole Valley District Event Epsom Downs Results
22 Oct 2017 SCOA TVOC Local TVOC Waddesdon Manor (POSTPONED TO SUN 22ND) Waddesdon Manor National Trust Results
21 Oct 2017 SOA RR Local RR Autumn Series 2 Bowhill Estate Results
15 Oct 2017 SOA GRAMP National CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 Forvie Results
15 Oct 2017 YHOA EBOR Regional EBOR Level C Regional Event and YHOA Urban League Selby Results
15 Oct 2017 SWOA WSX Regional Dorset Delight Wareham Forest South East Results
15 Oct 2017 EMOA LEI Regional East Midlands League Burrough Hill Results
15 Oct 2017 WMOA WCH Regional WML Event Shoal Hill Shoal Hill Results
15 Oct 2017 EAOA NOR Regional NOR colour coded Pretty Corner Results
15 Oct 2017 NWOA MDOC Regional Finland 100 Festival (Stockport Urban) Stockport town centre Results
15 Oct 2017 SEOA SO Regional SO - level C (incorporating SO champs) - Devils Dyke, north of Brighton & Hove Devils Dyke Results
14 Oct 2017 NWOA MDOC Regional Finland 100 Festival ( Lyme ) Lyme Results
14 Oct 2017 SEOA SAX Local SAX Kent Orienteering League Trosley CP Results
9 Oct 2017 SWOA WSX Local Wessex Night League Event Canford Heath Estate Results
8 Oct 2017 NEOA NN Regional NN October Odyssey - day 2 (NEOL & NE Champs) Hamsterley, Low Redford & Windy Bank Results
8 Oct 2017 SEOA SAX National SAX Urban event Whitstable Results
8 Oct 2017 WMOA OD Regional West Midlands Championships & WMOA League Event 8 Sutton Park (Streetly Gate) Results
8 Oct 2017 EMOA LOG Regional EM Urban League Stamford Results
8 Oct 2017 EAOA SUFFOC Regional SUFFOC King's Forest Colour Coded King's Forest Results
8 Oct 2017 SCOA SARUM Regional Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event Foxbury Results
8 Oct 2017 NWOA PFO Regional Aitken Wood (3/3) Barley village Results